10 August 2012
Isloch2-0Paris Ile de France
Referee: Steven McLean (SCO) – Stadium: Gorodskoi, Molodechno (BLR)
03/08/2013 04:14:13
Savez Tuzlanskog2-3Central Slovakia
Referee: Georgi Yordanov (BUL) – Stadium: Gorodskoi, Molodechno (BLR)
03/08/2013 04:24:09
12 August 2012
Isloch2-1Savez Tuzlanskog
Referee: Sergejus Slyva (LTU) – Stadium: Gorodskoi, Molodechno (BLR)
03/08/2013 04:30:18
Central Slovakia0-2Paris Ile de France
Referee: Georgi Yordanov (BUL) – Stadium: Gorodskoi, Molodechno (BLR)
03/08/2013 04:30:15
14 August 2012
Central Slovakia0-1Isloch
Referee: Sergejus Slyva (LTU) – Stadium: Gorodskoi, Molodechno (BLR)
03/08/2013 04:38:22
Paris Ile de France2-2Savez Tuzlanskog
Referee: Steven McLean (SCO) – Stadium: Yunost, Smorgon (BLR)
03/08/2013 04:38:21
30 August 2012
South East FYROM1-0North Wales
Referee: Gerhard Grobelnik (AUT) – Stadium: Mladost, Strumica (MKD)
03/08/2013 00:21:09
Hestrafors0-2Eastern Region
Referee: Nikolaj Hänni (SUI) – Stadium: FC Turnovo, Strumica (MKD)
03/08/2013 04:14:13
1 September 2012
South East FYROM7-0Hestrafors
Referee: Gerhard Grobelnik (AUT) – Stadium: Mladost, Strumica (MKD)
03/08/2013 04:14:18
Eastern Region2-1North Wales
Referee: Radek Matějek (CZE) – Stadium: FC Turnovo, Strumica (MKD)
03/08/2013 04:14:14

Last updated: 18/11/2017 06:32 CET

Road to the final

The UEFA Regions' Cup brings together the best amateur selections in Europe, with 39 UEFA national associations involved in the 2018/19 competition.

Preliminary round
This round comprises three four-team mini-tournaments, with the group winners and two best runners-up going to the intermediate round.

Intermediate round
The 27 sides who enter at this stage are joined by the five teams from the preliminary round. These sides are divided into eight groups of four, with the winners of each mini-tournament earning a place in the finals.

Finals
One of the eight qualifiers host the finals in late June 2019. There will be two groups of four with the winners contesting the final.