Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 30/06/2014 16:28 CET
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva7-2ProgressProgress
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva2-0ProgressProgress
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva2-1GeneracijaGeneracija
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva8-4GeneracijaGeneracija
EkaterinburgEkaterinburg5-4Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
EkaterinburgEkaterinburg5-3Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva1-1UgraUgra
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva4-5UgraUgra
PolitechPolitech1-5Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
PolitechPolitech2-4Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva6-6FC DynamoFC Dynamo
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva4-4FC DynamoFC Dynamo
NorilskyNorilsky2-3Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
NorilskyNorilsky3-11Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva7-4SibiryakSibiryak
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva4-2SibiryakSibiryak
KPRFKPRF4-7Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
KPRFKPRF1-3Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva3-3MytischiMytischi
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva5-1MytischiMytischi
TyumenTyumen9-2Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
TyumenTyumen1-4Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
ProgressProgress6-8Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
GeneracijaGeneracija3-5Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva2-2EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
UgraUgra5-2Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva10-1PolitechPolitech
FC DynamoFC Dynamo7-4Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva4-3NorilskyNorilsky
SibiryakSibiryak3-4Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva7-2KPRFKPRF
MytischiMytischi4-4Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva4-1TyumenTyumen
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva7-2EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva5-4EkaterinburgEkaterinburg
EkaterinburgEkaterinburg6-7Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva9-7SibiryakSibiryak
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva3-4SibiryakSibiryak
SibiryakSibiryak6-7Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
SibiryakSibiryak9-9
(4-3(p))
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva7-3SibiryakSibiryak
UgraUgra2-4Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
UgraUgra4-2Dina MoskvaDina Moskva
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva3-2UgraUgra
Dina MoskvaDina Moskva2-1UgraUgra

Standings

Russian Futsal Super League 2013/14

ClubsPPts
1FC Dynamo3380
2Ugra Yugorsk3370
3Dina Moscow3369
4MFK Tyumen3366
5Sibiryak3354
6MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg *3352
7Norilsky Nickel3350
8Novaja Generacija3332
9Mytischi3330
10MFK KPRF3327
11Politech St. Petersburg3322
12MFK Progress336
*MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg have had 3 point(s) deducted
Last updated: 07/05/2014 19:54 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
Pts: Points   

Matches

Sun
01
Jun
Last result

Ugra (H)

cup

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.