Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 26/11/2014 22:34 CET
Dina Moskva4-3Generacija
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:31:26
Dina Moskva6-4Generacija
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:31:43
MFK Yamal2-6Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:31:53
12 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Dina Moskva2-4Norilsky
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:31:57
20 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
FC Dynamo2-2Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:32:09
21 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
FC Dynamo7-6Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:32:12
26 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Dina Moskva5-4Tyumen
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:31:28
27 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Dina Moskva6-5Tyumen
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:32:57
2 October 2014 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 3)
Dina Moskva4-2Deva
First referee: Ondřej Černý (CZE) - Second referee: Barry Weijers (NED)
Stadium: Sport Hall Quantum, Troitsk (RUS)
10/03/2014 11:15:11
3 October 2014 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 3)
Dina Moskva8-3Alumnus
First referee: Swen Eichler (GER) - Second referee: Epaminondas Stamoulis (GRE)
Stadium: Sport Hall Quantum, Troitsk (RUS)
10/06/2014 10:33:47
5 October 2014 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 3)
Charleroi1-5Dina Moskva
First referee: Epaminondas Stamoulis (GRE) - Second referee: Barry Weijers (NED)
Stadium: Sport Hall Quantum, Troitsk (RUS)
10/07/2014 10:38:09
Dina Moskva2-1Ekaterinburg
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:33:02
Dina Moskva8-8Politech
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:30:39
Dina Moskva5-0Politech
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:30:41
Ugra7-2Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:30:51
Ugra2-3Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:30:53
Mytischi0-3Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
11/26/2014 21:33:19
18 November 2014 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group B)
Chrudim0-3Dina Moskva
First referee: Dejan Nikolić (SVN) - Second referee: Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP)
Stadium: CEZ Arena Pardubice, Pardubice (CZE)
11/19/2014 11:15:43
19 November 2014 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group B)
Dina Moskva5-4Araz
First referee: Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP) - Second referee: Christos Christou (CYP)
Stadium: CEZ Arena Pardubice, Pardubice (CZE)
11/21/2014 10:01:43
21 November 2014 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group B)
Slov-Matic1-4Dina Moskva
First referee: Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP) - Second referee: Abdallah Benazzi (NED)
Stadium: CEZ Arena Pardubice, Pardubice (CZE)
11/24/2014 18:06:29
Dina Moskva6-6Sibiryak
Referee: not available
KPRF
17.30
Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:23:50
Dina Moskva
14.00
Spartak Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:23:51
Dina Moskva
12.00
Spartak Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:23:59
Progress - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:24:14
Progress - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:25:39
Generacija - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:26:04
Dina Moskva - MFK Yamal
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:27:11
Dina Moskva - MFK Yamal
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:27:21
Norilsky - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:27:24
Norilsky - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:26:13
Dina Moskva - FC Dynamo
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:27:18
Tyumen - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:27:46
Dina Moskva - Mytischi
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:27:54
Dina Moskva - Mytischi
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:27:58
Ekaterinburg - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:28:10
Ekaterinburg - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:29:26
Politech - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:29:30
Dina Moskva - Ugra
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:29:36
Sibiryak - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:29:25
Sibiryak - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:30:05
Dina Moskva - KPRF
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:30:06
Dina Moskva - KPRF
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:30:10
Spartak Moskva - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:30:24
Dina Moskva - Progress
Referee: TBD
11/26/2014 21:30:21

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win:
    03/10/2014, Dina Moskva 8-3 Alumnus, Troitsk
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  1
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 6
    Alemao (  ESP)
    Sergei Zuev (  RUS)
    Damir Khamadiyev (  RUS)
    Dmitri Fayzullin (  RUS)
    Yan Kuzenok (  RUS)
    Andrei Zabolonkov (  RUS)
    Carlinhos (  BRA)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 8
    Dmitri Prudnikov (  RUS)
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.