Squad

Defenders

No.PG
-Artem Radkov--
-Ante Kulusic--
-Ahmet Ozcan--
2Ahmet Oguz30
3Uğur Çiftçi20
5Ahmet Çalık30
6Cagri Bulbul00
15Iasmin Latovlevici20
32Walid Atta30
33Halil Pehlivan10
45Hikmet Balioglu00

Midfielders

No.PG
-Tayfur Bingöl--
5Panajotis Dimitriadis31
7Nemanja Tomić31
11Ólafur Skúlason30
16Guy Lucien Michel Landel00
17Irfan Kahveci31
20Doga Kaya10
27Martin Spelmann30
48Taylan Antalyalı00
99Berat Tosun30
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 02/09/2015 02:49 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 01/09/2015 10:54 CET
CizresporCizrespor1-2GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği2-0KonyasporKonyaspor
GiresunsporGiresunspor2-2GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği0-0GiresunsporGiresunspor
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği4-0CizresporCizrespor
KonyasporKonyaspor0-0GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği3-0EskişehirsporEskişehirspor
BursasporBursaspor1-1GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği2-3BursasporBursaspor
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği2-3RizesporRizespor
AntalyasporAntalyaspor3-1GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği1-0KasımpaşaKasımpaşa
BursasporBursaspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00BeşiktaşBeşiktaş
AkhisarAkhisar19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00KayserisporKayserispor
GalatasarayGalatasaray19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00OsmanlısporOsmanlıspor
KonyasporKonyaspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00MersinMersin
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00SivassporSivasspor
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
EskişehirsporEskişehirspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
RizesporRizespor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00AntalyasporAntalyaspor
KasımpaşaKasımpaşa19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00BursasporBursaspor
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00AkhisarAkhisar
KayserisporKayserispor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00GalatasarayGalatasaray
OsmanlısporOsmanlıspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00KonyasporKonyaspor
MersinMersin19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir
SivassporSivasspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00EskişehirsporEskişehirspor

Matches

Sat
29
Aug
Last result
Domestic League
Sun
13
Sep

cup

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.