Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 22/08/2016 17:49 CET
8 December 2015 08 Dec - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
ASA Ruppin1-4Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:34:22
22 December 2015 22 Dec - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Tel-Aviv2-1ASA Technion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:07
24 December 2015 24 Dec - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Maccabi Haifa FC2-2Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:14
31 December 2015 31 Dec - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
ASA Netanya3-7Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:21
6 January 2016 06 Jan - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
ASA Wingate3-6Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:34:27
10 January 2016 10 Jan - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Tel-Aviv2-2Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:34:41
12 January 2016 12 Jan - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Tel-Aviv11-5Ariel
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:36
19 January 2016 19 Jan - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Tel-Aviv10-4ASA Ruppin
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:20
8 March 2016 08 Mar - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Tel-Aviv4-3Maccabi Haifa FC
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:35
21 March 2016 21 Mar - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
ASA Technion2-3Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:39
5 April 2016 05 Apr - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ben Gurion1-1Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:28
12 April 2016 12 Apr - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Tel-Aviv13-3ASA Wingate
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:48
19 April 2016 19 Apr - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ariel6-12Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:52
20 April 2016 20 Apr - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Tel-Aviv3-0ASA Netanya
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:54
8 May 2016 08 May - Israeli Futsal League, Semi-finals
Maccabi Nahalat1-3Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:56
15 May 2016 15 May - Israeli Futsal League, Semi-finals
Tel-Aviv3-3Maccabi Nahalat
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:58
22 May 2016 22 May
Ben Gurion0-2Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:58
29 May 2016 29 May
Tel-Aviv6-3Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:58
17 August 2016 17 Aug - Futsal Cup, Preliminary round (Group H)
Encamp1-2Tel-Aviv
First referee: Jan Kresta (CZE) - Second referee: Ovidiu Dan Curta (ROU)
Stadium: Centre Esportiu Serradells, Andorra la Vella (AND)
08/19/2016 18:38:49
18 August 2016 18 Aug - Futsal Cup, Preliminary round (Group H)
Tel-Aviv0-5Oxford
First referee: Ovidiu Dan Curta (ROU) - Second referee: Jan Kresta (CZE)
Stadium: Centre Esportiu Serradells, Andorra la Vella (AND)
08/22/2016 16:49:46
20 August 2016 20 Aug - Futsal Cup, Preliminary round (Group H)
Feniks6-0Tel-Aviv
First referee: Lars Van Leeuwen (NED) - Second referee: Daniele Di Resta (ITA)
Stadium: Centre Esportiu Serradells, Andorra la Vella (AND)
08/22/2016 16:50:22

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win:
    02/10/2010, Ilves 3-7 Tel-Aviv, Montesilvano
  • Biggest defeat:
    20/08/2016, Feniks 6-0 Tel-Aviv, Andorra la Vella
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  3
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 9
    Idan Shkolnik (  ISR)
    Lee Goldenberg (  ISR)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 6
    Lior Cohen (  ISR)