Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 22/02/2018 13:11 CET
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-3Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica1-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-1NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 19611-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-3OsijekOsijek
RijekaRijeka2-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb3-0Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
CibaliaCibalia0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Bedem IvankovoBedem Ivankovo0-3Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split2-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-0Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-0Istra 1961Istra 1961
ZagrebZagreb0-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
OsijekOsijek3-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-0RijekaRijeka
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić1-1Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
NK RudešNK Rudeš1-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb1-3CibaliaCibalia
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb0-2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica2-2Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb2-2NK RudešNK Rudeš
Istra 1961Istra 19611-0Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb15:00OsijekOsijek
RijekaRijeka17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb15:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb17:30Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb15:00Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić
CibaliaCibalia17:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Slaven KoprivnicaSlaven Koprivnica
NK RudešNK Rudeš19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00Istra 1961Istra 1961
OsijekOsijek19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00RijekaRijeka
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Inter ZaprešićInter Zaprešić19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb19:00CibaliaCibalia

Standings

Last updated: 18/02/2018 19:15 CET

Matches

Sat
17
Feb
Last result
Domestic League
Sat
24
Feb

cup