Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 17/04/2014 12:41 CET
Vitebsk11-2Perth Saltires
First referee: Epaminondas Stamoulis (GRE) - Second referee: Damir Radović (SRB)
Stadium: Lisebergshallen, Göteborg (SWE)
08/29/2013 11:02:34
Eden College2-4Vitebsk
First referee: Mario Silva (POR) - Second referee: Epaminondas Stamoulis (GRE)
Stadium: Lisebergshallen, Göteborg (SWE)
08/30/2013 13:23:51
Vitebsk5-2Göteborg
First referee: Mario Silva (POR) - Second referee: Epaminondas Stamoulis (GRE)
Stadium: Lisebergshallen, Göteborg (SWE)
09/02/2013 09:53:25
Granit Mikashevichi1-9Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:28:35
Vitebsk4-0Dorozhnik
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:28:50
Bazar1-9Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:29:03
Borisov1-2Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:29:18
3 October 2013 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 1)
Nikars3-3Vitebsk
First referee: Elchin Samadli (AZE) - Second referee: Gerald Bauernfeind (AUT)
Stadium: Olimpiskais Sporta Centrs, Riga (LVA)
10/03/2013 19:55:58
4 October 2013 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 1)
Vitebsk3-2Slov-Matic
First referee: Gerald Bauernfeind (AUT) - Second referee: Bekim Zogaj (SUI)
Stadium: Olimpiskais Sporta Centrs, Riga (LVA)
10/04/2013 17:24:18
6 October 2013 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 1)
Hamburg1-6Vitebsk
First referee: Gerald Bauernfeind (AUT) - Second referee: Elchin Samadli (AZE)
Stadium: Olimpiskais Sporta Centrs, Riga (LVA)
10/06/2013 13:34:25
Lidselmash3-3Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:29:47
Stolitsa 1-3Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:34:06
Ohrana-Dinamo1-2Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:36:47
Vitebsk2-2BTEU Gomel
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:36:50
Svetlogorsk2-6Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:37:05
Vitebsk6-0Neman
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:37:18
Mapid Minsk3-2Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:37:35
Vitebsk3-4Dinamo Minsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:37:50
21 November 2013 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group C)
Kairat9-0Vitebsk
First referee: Ivan Shabanov (RUS) - Second referee: Bogdan Sorescu (ROU)
Stadium: Baluan Sholak Sport Palace, Almaty (KAZ)
11/22/2013 08:04:39
22 November 2013 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group C)
Vitebsk2-4Tulpar
First referee: Ondřej Černý (CZE) - Second referee: Ivan Shabanov (RUS)
Stadium: Baluan Sholak Sport Palace, Almaty (KAZ)
11/22/2013 14:22:13
24 November 2013 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group C)
Sarajevo4-4Vitebsk
First referee: Bogdan Sorescu (ROU) - Second referee: Ondřej Černý (CZE)
Stadium: Baluan Sholak Sport Palace, Almaty (KAZ)
11/24/2013 12:54:02
Gomel1-4Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:38:20
Forte 4-8Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:38:36
Rudakovo 0-2Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:38:50
Vitebsk7-0Granit Mikashevichi
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:39:17
Dorozhnik5-1Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:39:33
Vitebsk5-2Bazar
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:39:50
Vitebsk3-1Borisov
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:40:03
Vitebsk1-1Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:40:18
Vitebsk3-3Stolitsa
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:40:32
Vitebsk4-3Ohrana-Dinamo
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:40:48
BTEU Gomel5-7Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:34:20
Vitebsk6-4Svetlogorsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:34:48
Neman 1-7Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:35:05
Vitebsk1-1Mapid Minsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:35:18
Dinamo Minsk1-11Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:35:33
Vitebsk3-3Gomel
Referee: not available
04/17/2014 11:35:50
Vitebsk
12.00
Forte
Referee: TBD
04/17/2014 11:28:02
Vitebsk
12.00
Rudakovo
Referee: TBD
04/17/2014 11:28:20

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win:
    28/08/2013, Vitebsk 11-2 Perth Youth Saltires, Göteborg
  • Biggest defeat:
    21/11/2013, Kairat 9-0 Vitebsk, Almaty
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  1
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 9
    Aleksandr Savintsev (  BLR)
    Aleksandr Chernik (  BLR)
    Dmitri Ageychik (  BLR)
    Yuri Aleinikov (  BLR)
    Vyacheslav Scherbachenya (  BLR)
    Igor Fedorinchik (  BLR)
    Leonid Shilovski (  BLR)
    Stanislav Lemeshko (  BLR)
    Andrei Skvarchevski (  BLR)
    Serhiy Кrykun (  UKR)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 8
    Serhiy Кrykun (  UKR)
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.