Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 27/06/2016 15:25 CET
Augur1-4Ben Gurion
First referee: Torbjorn Eidhammer (NOR) - Second referee: Vladimir Kadykov (RUS)
Stadium: Sport Recreation Center Kale-Skopje, Skopje (MKD)
09/29/2015 16:27:03
Ben Gurion2-3Zelezarec
First referee: Ruben Guerreiro (POR) - Second referee: Torbjorn Eidhammer (NOR)
Stadium: Sport Recreation Center Kale-Skopje, Skopje (MKD)
09/29/2015 16:27:12
8 December 2015 08 Dec - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ben Gurion5-2ASA Technion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:34:39
13 December 2015 13 Dec - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
ASA Netanya2-3Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:01
22 December 2015 22 Dec - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ben Gurion6-0ASA Wingate
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:08
26 December 2015 26 Dec - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ariel3-5Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:16
3 January 2016 03 Jan - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ben Gurion5-1ASA Ruppin
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:25
10 January 2016 10 Jan - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Tel-Aviv2-2Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:34:41
28 February 2016 28 Feb - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Maccabi Haifa FC2-1Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:25
1 March 2016 01 Mar - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ben Gurion9-4ASA Netanya
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:25
9 March 2016 09 Mar - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
ASA Wingate3-4Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:36
22 March 2016 22 Mar - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ben Gurion8-2Ariel
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:35:41
30 March 2016 30 Mar - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
ASA Ruppin5-7Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:17
5 April 2016 05 Apr - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ben Gurion1-1Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:28
11 April 2016 11 Apr - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
ASA Technion3-5Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:46
19 April 2016 19 Apr - Israeli Futsal League, Round (Group North)
Ben Gurion3-8Maccabi Haifa FC
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:52
9 May 2016 09 May - Israeli Futsal League, Semi-finals
Maccabi Haifa FC1-3Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:56
15 May 2016 15 May - Israeli Futsal League, Semi-finals
Ben Gurion1-3Maccabi Haifa FC
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:58
22 May 2016 22 May
Ben Gurion0-2Tel-Aviv
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:58
29 May 2016 29 May
Tel-Aviv6-3Ben Gurion
Referee: not available
05/29/2016 22:36:58

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win:
    29/08/2013, Ben Gurion 7-0 Wrexham, Cardiff
  • Biggest defeat:
    29/08/2014, Ben Gurion 4-9 Zelezarec, Podgorica
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  4
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 9
    Avi Kalif (  ISR)
    Ehab Abu-Zaher (  ISR)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 6
    Matan Shriki (  ISR)