Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 30/04/2016 15:10 CET
30 August 2015 30 Aug - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Generacija4-6Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:08:06
5 September 2015 05 Sep - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra3-1Politech
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:08:36
6 September 2015 06 Sep - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra6-2Politech
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:08:40
11 September 2015 11 Sep - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Tyumen1-3Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:08:41
12 September 2015 12 Sep - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Tyumen0-3Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:08:45
19 September 2015 19 Sep - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra7-3Norilsky
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:08:53
1 October 2015 01 Oct - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 1)
Ugra5-0Kremlin Bicêtre
First referee: Marc Birkett (ENG) - Second referee: Ibrahim El Jilali (NED)
Stadium: Tassos Papadopoulos, Nicosia (CYP)
10/19/2015 07:23:23
2 October 2015 02 Oct - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 1)
Georgians Tbilisi2-13Ugra
First referee: Moshe Bohbot (ISR) - Second referee: Borislav Kolev (BUL)
Stadium: Tassos Papadopoulos, Nicosia (CYP)
10/19/2015 07:23:24
4 October 2015 04 Oct - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 1)
Ugra10-3APOEL
First referee: Marc Birkett (ENG) - Second referee: Ibrahim El Jilali (NED)
Stadium: Tassos Papadopoulos, Nicosia (CYP)
10/19/2015 07:23:23
17 October 2015 17 Oct - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra4-4KPRF
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:07:49
18 October 2015 18 Oct - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra4-3KPRF
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:09:13
21 October 2015 21 Oct - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra10-5Ukhta
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:09:27
23 October 2015 23 Oct - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ekaterinburg1-2Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:09:29
24 October 2015 24 Oct - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ekaterinburg4-4Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:09:46
31 October 2015 31 Oct - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Sibiryak3-5Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:09:52
1 November 2015 01 Nov - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Sibiryak2-4Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:09:54
6 November 2015 06 Nov - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra5-0Progress
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:09:56
10 November 2015 10 Nov - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group C)
Kairat2-5Ugra
First referee: Eduardo Fernandes Coelho (POR) - Second referee: Borut Šivic (SVN)
Stadium: Magvassy Mihály Sports Hall, Gyor (HUN)
11/12/2015 10:37:10
11 November 2015 11 Nov - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group C)
Győr2-5Ugra
First referee: Lukáš Peško (SVK) - Second referee: Eduardo Fernandes Coelho (POR)
Stadium: Magvassy Mihály Sports Hall, Gyor (HUN)
11/12/2015 10:34:47
13 November 2015 13 Nov - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group C)
Ugra6-0Chrudim
First referee: Borut Šivic (SVN) - Second referee: Lukáš Peško (SVK)
Stadium: Magvassy Mihály Sports Hall, Gyor (HUN)
11/16/2015 13:17:19
21 November 2015 21 Nov - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra10-2Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:09:59
22 November 2015 22 Nov - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra6-1Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:10:03
28 November 2015 28 Nov - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Dynamo4-3Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:10:05
3 December 2015 03 Dec - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ukhta4-10Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:09:31
4 December 2015 04 Dec - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ukhta3-9Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:10:51
20 December 2015 20 Dec - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Progress1-5Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:10:54
21 December 2015 21 Dec - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Progress3-3Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:11:00
15 January 2016 15 Jan - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Politech3-2Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:10:51
22 January 2016 22 Jan - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra4-0Generacija
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:10:56
23 January 2016 23 Jan - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra7-5Generacija
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:10:57
20 February 2016 20 Feb - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Norilsky3-7Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:11:03
21 February 2016 21 Feb - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Norilsky2-3Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:10:30
28 February 2016 28 Feb - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra7-3Sibiryak
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:10:47
12 March 2016 12 Mar - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
KPRF2-5Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:11:18
26 March 2016 26 Mar - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra3-4Dynamo
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:11:15
27 March 2016 27 Mar - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra5-1Dynamo
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:11:18
6 April 2016 06 Apr - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra5-4Tyumen
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:11:20
17 April 2016 17 Apr - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Dina Moskva3-7Ugra
Referee: not available
04/30/2016 14:11:23
22 April 2016 22 Apr - Futsal Cup, Semi-finals
Ugra4-4Benfica
Ugra win 3-2 on penalties (3-2p)
First referee: Pascal Lemal (BEL) - Second referee: Cédric Pelissier (FRA)
Stadium: Palacio Multiusos Guadalajara, Guadalajara (ESP)
04/24/2016 10:09:42
24 April 2016 24 Apr - Futsal Cup, Final
Ugra4-3Inter
First referee: Bogdan Sorescu (ROU) - Second referee: Saša Tomić (CRO)
Stadium: Palacio Multiusos Guadalajara, Guadalajara (ESP)
04/26/2016 10:11:56
30 April 2016 30 Apr - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Ugra3-2Ekaterinburg
Referee: not available

Trophy cabinet

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win:
    02/10/2015, Georgians Tbilisi 2-13 Ugra, Nicosia
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  1
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 8
    Robinho (  RUS)
    Dmitri Lyskov (  RUS)
    Sergei Slemzin (  RUS)
    Eder Lima (  RUS)
    Artem Niyazov (  RUS)
    Marcênio (  BRA)
    Ivan Signev (  RUS)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 13
    Eder Lima (  RUS)