Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 20/12/2014 11:04 CET
Dina Moskva4-3Generacija
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:02:33
Dina Moskva6-4Generacija
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:02:41
MFK Yamal2-6Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:03:25
12 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Dina Moskva2-4Norilsky
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:03:38
20 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
FC Dynamo2-2Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:03:46
21 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
FC Dynamo7-6Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:03:49
26 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Dina Moskva5-4Tyumen
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:03:52
27 September 2014 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Dina Moskva6-5Tyumen
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:03:55
2 October 2014 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 3)
Dina Moskva4-2Deva
First referee: Ondřej Černý (CZE) - Second referee: Barry Weijers (NED)
Stadium: Sport Hall Quantum, Troitsk (RUS)
10/03/2014 11:15:11
3 October 2014 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 3)
Dina Moskva8-3Alumnus
First referee: Swen Eichler (GER) - Second referee: Epaminondas Stamoulis (GRE)
Stadium: Sport Hall Quantum, Troitsk (RUS)
10/06/2014 10:33:47
5 October 2014 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 3)
Charleroi1-5Dina Moskva
First referee: Epaminondas Stamoulis (GRE) - Second referee: Barry Weijers (NED)
Stadium: Sport Hall Quantum, Troitsk (RUS)
10/07/2014 10:38:09
Dina Moskva2-1Ekaterinburg
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:03:59
Dina Moskva8-8Politech
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:04:15
Dina Moskva5-0Politech
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:04:18
Ugra7-2Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:04:20
Ugra2-3Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:04:23
Mytischi0-3Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:04:27
18 November 2014 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group B)
Chrudim0-3Dina Moskva
First referee: Dejan Nikolić (SVN) - Second referee: Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP)
Stadium: CEZ Arena Pardubice, Pardubice (CZE)
11/19/2014 11:15:43
19 November 2014 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group B)
Dina Moskva5-4Araz
First referee: Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP) - Second referee: Christos Christou (CYP)
Stadium: CEZ Arena Pardubice, Pardubice (CZE)
11/21/2014 10:01:43
21 November 2014 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group B)
Slov-Matic1-4Dina Moskva
First referee: Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP) - Second referee: Abdallah Benazzi (NED)
Stadium: CEZ Arena Pardubice, Pardubice (CZE)
11/24/2014 18:06:29
Dina Moskva6-6Sibiryak
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:04:13
KPRF4-4Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:04:39
Dina Moskva8-4Spartak Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:05:05
Dina Moskva8-2Spartak Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:05:08
Progress3-7Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:05:13
Progress2-14Dina Moskva
Referee: not available
12/20/2014 10:05:14
Generacija
15.00
Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 09:59:05
Dina Moskva - MFK Yamal
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 09:59:41
Dina Moskva - MFK Yamal
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 09:59:46
Norilsky - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 09:59:49
Norilsky - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 09:59:50
Dina Moskva - FC Dynamo
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 09:59:51
Tyumen - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 09:59:55
Dina Moskva - Mytischi
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:00:43
Dina Moskva - Mytischi
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:01:09
Ekaterinburg - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:01:10
Ekaterinburg - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:01:12
Politech - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:01:14
Dina Moskva - Ugra
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:01:18
Sibiryak - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:01:38
Sibiryak - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:02:16
Dina Moskva - KPRF
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:02:18
Dina Moskva - KPRF
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:02:21
Spartak Moskva - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:02:27
Dina Moskva - Progress
Referee: TBD
12/20/2014 10:02:29

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win:
    03/10/2014, Dina Moskva 8-3 Alumnus, Troitsk
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  1
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 6
    Alemao (  ESP)
    Sergei Zuev (  RUS)
    Damir Khamadiyev (  RUS)
    Dmitri Fayzullin (  RUS)
    Yan Kuzenok (  RUS)
    Andrei Zabolonkov (  RUS)
    Carlinhos (  BRA)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 8
    Dmitri Prudnikov (  RUS)
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.