Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 18/07/2015 21:44 CET
2 October 2014 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 3)
Dina Moskva4-2Deva
First referee: Ondřej Černý (CZE) - Second referee: Barry Weijers (NED)
Stadium: Sport Hall Quantum, Troitsk (RUS)
04/20/2015 17:13:36
3 October 2014 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 3)
Dina Moskva8-3Alumnus
First referee: Swen Eichler (GER) - Second referee: Epaminondas Stamoulis (GRE)
Stadium: Sport Hall Quantum, Troitsk (RUS)
04/20/2015 17:13:35
5 October 2014 - Futsal Cup, Main round (Group 3)
Charleroi1-5Dina Moskva
First referee: Epaminondas Stamoulis (GRE) - Second referee: Barry Weijers (NED)
Stadium: Sport Hall Quantum, Troitsk (RUS)
04/20/2015 17:13:36
18 November 2014 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group B)
Chrudim0-3Dina Moskva
First referee: Dejan Nikolić (SVN) - Second referee: Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP)
Stadium: CEZ Arena Pardubice, Pardubice (CZE)
04/20/2015 17:13:40
19 November 2014 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group B)
Dina Moskva5-4Araz
First referee: Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP) - Second referee: Christos Christou (CYP)
Stadium: CEZ Arena Pardubice, Pardubice (CZE)
04/20/2015 17:13:39
21 November 2014 - Futsal Cup, Elite round (Group B)
Slov-Matic1-4Dina Moskva
First referee: Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP) - Second referee: Abdallah Benazzi (NED)
Stadium: CEZ Arena Pardubice, Pardubice (CZE)
04/20/2015 17:13:39
24 April 2015 - Futsal Cup, Semi-finals
Dina Moskva4-7Kairat
Kairat win after extra time
First referee: Saša Tomić (CRO) - Second referee: Bogdan Sorescu (ROU)
Stadium: Meo Arena, Lisbon (POR)
04/27/2015 11:28:31
26 April 2015 - Futsal Cup, Third place
Dina Moskva3-8Sporting CP
First referee: Bogdan Sorescu (ROU) - Second referee: Saša Tomić (CRO)
Stadium: Meo Arena, Lisbon (POR)
04/28/2015 10:30:31
Dina Moskva - Ekaterinburg
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:40:47
Politech - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:40:53
Dina Moskva - Tyumen
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:41:02
Dina Moskva - Tyumen
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:41:04
11 September 2015 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Spartak Moskva - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:41:06
12 September 2015 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Spartak Moskva - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:41:08
27 September 2015 - Russian Futsal Super League, Round
Dina Moskva - Generacija
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:40:57
Norilsky - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:41:15
Norilsky - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:41:16
Dina Moskva - Sibiryak
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:57
Dina Moskva - Sibiryak
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:57
Dina Moskva - Progress
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:04
Dina Moskva - Progress
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:07
Dina Moskva - Dynamo
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:09
Ugra - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:26
Ugra - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:31
KPRF - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:46
Ekaterinburg - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:52
Ekaterinburg - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:55
Dynamo - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:43:00
Dynamo - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:43:04
Tyumen - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:43:05
Dina Moskva - Politech
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:43:07
Dina Moskva - Politech
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:43:13
Generacija - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:43:48
Generacija - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:43:57
Dina Moskva - Norilsky
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:43:59
Sibiryak - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:44:02
Dina Moskva - KPRF
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:44:04
Dina Moskva - KPRF
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:57
Dina Moskva - Spartak Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:42:59
Dina Moskva - Ugra
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:43:34
Progress - Dina Moskva
Referee: TBD
07/18/2015 20:44:14

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win:
    03/10/2014, Dina Moskva 8-3 Alumnus, Troitsk
  • Biggest defeat:
    26/04/2015, Dina Moskva 3-8 Sporting CP, Lisbon
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  1
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 8
    Alemao (  ESP)
    Sergei Zuev (  RUS)
    Damir Khamadiyev (  RUS)
    Yan Kuzenok (  RUS)
    Andrei Zabolonkov (  RUS)
    Carlinhos (  BRA)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 10
    Dmitri Prudnikov (  RUS)
  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.