Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 19/04/2014 04:51 CET
Lidselmash2-1Dinamo Minsk
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:47:34
Forte 0-4Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:47:49
Lidselmash6-0Granit Mikashevichi
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:48:18
Bazar2-9Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:48:35
Lidselmash3-3Vitebsk
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:49:03
Lidselmash1-0Ohrana-Dinamo
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:49:18
Svetlogorsk3-3Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:51:48
Lidselmash2-0Mapid Minsk
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:51:48
Gomel1-0Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:52:18
Lidselmash8-0Rudakovo
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:52:33
Dorozhnik1-2Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:52:48
Lidselmash7-0Borisov
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:53:04
Stolitsa 2-5Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:53:18
Lidselmash6-3BTEU Gomel
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:53:34
Neman 2-10Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:53:49
Dinamo Minsk1-2Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:54:04
Lidselmash6-2Forte
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:54:34
Granit Mikashevichi4-5Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:54:34
Lidselmash6-1Bazar
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:55:04
Vitebsk1-1Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:55:18
Ohrana-Dinamo3-5Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:55:34
Lidselmash10-0Svetlogorsk
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:55:48
Mapid Minsk2-1Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:56:03
Lidselmash7-2Gomel
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:56:34
Rudakovo 1-10Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:56:48
Lidselmash4-1Dorozhnik
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:57:04
Borisov2-7Lidselmash
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:57:05
Lidselmash5-3Stolitsa
Referee: not available
04/19/2014 03:57:34
BTEU Gomel
15.00
Lidselmash
Referee: TBD
04/19/2014 03:47:18
Lidselmash
12.00
Neman
Referee: TBD
04/19/2014 03:47:18

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win in UEFA competition:
    08/08/2012, København 1-6 Lidselmash, Birkerød
  • Biggest defeat in UEFA competition:
    06/09/2012, Lidselmash 1-5 MFK Dinamo, Split
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  1
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 5
    Dmitri Matyuk ( Belarus BLR)
    Sergei Boyarschenok ( Belarus BLR)
    Andrei Skadorva ( Belarus BLR)
    Andrei Golovnyov ( Belarus BLR)
    Oleg Gorbenko ( Belarus BLR)
    Anton Gusakov ( Belarus BLR)
    Aleksandr Chibisov ( Belarus BLR)
    Mikhail Goroshko ( Belarus BLR)
    Vladimir Zhigalko ( Belarus BLR)
    Sergei Shostak ( Belarus BLR)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 5
    Oleg Gorbenko ( Belarus BLR)
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.