Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 19/12/2016 08:26 CET
3 September 2016 03 Sep - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk5-0Forte
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:26:50
10 September 2016 10 Sep - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Vitebsk4-4Minsk
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:26:52
17 September 2016 17 Sep - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk6-2Dinamo Minsk
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:26:53
25 September 2016 25 Sep - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk4-3Amatar
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:25:35
1 October 2016 01 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
UVD-Dinamo3-2Minsk
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:24:13
7 October 2016 07 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk2-2Gomel
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:24:32
15 October 2016 15 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Mapid Minsk2-3Minsk
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:24:28
24 October 2016 24 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk3-2Dorozhnik
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:24:35
30 October 2016 30 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Borisov2-3Minsk
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:24:36
7 November 2016 07 Nov - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk4-0Agrokombinat Juzhnii
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:26:56
12 November 2016 12 Nov - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Lidselmash1-1Minsk
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:27:05
20 November 2016 20 Nov - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk3-1Granit Mikashevichi
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:27:14
26 November 2016 26 Nov - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Svetlogorsk1-9Minsk
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:27:18
12 December 2016 12 Dec - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk4-1VRZ
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:27:24
17 December 2016 17 Dec - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Ohrana-Dinamo0-4Minsk
Referee: not available
12/19/2016 07:27:25
28 January 2017 28 Jan - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Forte - Minsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:22:51
3 February 2017 03 Feb - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk - Vitebsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:21:20
11 February 2017 11 Feb - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Dinamo Minsk - Minsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:29:20
18 February 2017 18 Feb - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Amatar - Minsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:29:20
25 February 2017 25 Feb - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk - UVD-Dinamo
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:29:35
4 March 2017 04 Mar - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Gomel - Minsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:22:34
11 March 2017 11 Mar - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk - Mapid Minsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:24:05
18 March 2017 18 Mar - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Dorozhnik - Minsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:27:50
25 March 2017 25 Mar - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk - Borisov
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:29:35
1 April 2017 01 Apr - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Agrokombinat Juzhnii - Minsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:29:50
15 April 2017 15 Apr - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk - Lidselmash
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:27:05
22 April 2017 22 Apr - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Granit Mikashevichi - Minsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:25:35
29 April 2017 29 Apr - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk - Svetlogorsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:24:44
VRZ - Minsk
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:29:50
Minsk - Ohrana-Dinamo
Referee: TBD
12/19/2016 07:29:50

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win:
    30/08/2014, Minsk 12-3 Schwaz, Schwaz
  • Biggest defeat:
    01/10/2014, Minsk 7-10 Sporting Paris, Chrudim
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  1
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 6
    Aleksandr Chernik (  BLR)
    Sergei Kuznetsov (  BLR)
    Dmitri Polyakov (  RUS)
    Yevgen Yunakov (  UKR)
    Dmytro Silchenko (  UKR)
    Vladimir Zhdanovich (  BLR)
    Aleksandr Chibisov (  BLR)
    Mihail Zrubovich (  BLR)
    Sergei Piletski (  BLR)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 8
    Denis Gumenyuk (  UKR)