Matches

SSI ErrSSI Err
HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 21/05/2017 00:38 CET
3 September 2016 03 Sep - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk5-0Forte
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:31:14
10 September 2016 10 Sep - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Vitebsk4-4Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:32:40
17 September 2016 17 Sep - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk6-2Dinamo Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:32:51
25 September 2016 25 Sep - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk4-3Amatar
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:36:04
1 October 2016 01 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
UVD-Dinamo3-2Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:36:11
7 October 2016 07 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk2-2Gomel
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:28:31
15 October 2016 15 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Mapid Minsk2-3Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:30:08
24 October 2016 24 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk3-2Dorozhnik
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:30:18
30 October 2016 30 Oct - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Borisov2-3Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:30:25
7 November 2016 07 Nov - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk4-0Agrokombinat Juzhnii
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:30:35
12 November 2016 12 Nov - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Lidselmash1-1Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:30:39
20 November 2016 20 Nov - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk3-1Granit Mikashevichi
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:34:37
26 November 2016 26 Nov - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Svetlogorsk1-9Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:35:34
12 December 2016 12 Dec - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk4-1VRZ
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:35:57
17 December 2016 17 Dec - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Ohrana-Dinamo0-4Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:30:53
28 January 2017 28 Jan - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Forte 1-1Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:33:19
2 February 2017 02 Feb - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk6-4Vitebsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:33:50
12 February 2017 12 Feb - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Dinamo Minsk0-9Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:38:43
17 February 2017 17 Feb - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Amatar1-7Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:39:54
28 February 2017 28 Feb - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk6-1UVD-Dinamo
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:41:30
3 March 2017 03 Mar - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Gomel2-3Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:41:27
13 March 2017 13 Mar - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk2-4Mapid Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:41:41
19 March 2017 19 Mar - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Dorozhnik1-5Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:41:50
25 March 2017 25 Mar - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk3-2Borisov
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:41:52
15 April 2017 15 Apr - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Agrokombinat Juzhnii1-3Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:37:37
21 April 2017 21 Apr - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk3-2Lidselmash
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:40:27
26 April 2017 26 Apr - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Granit Mikashevichi3-11Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:41:01
29 April 2017 29 Apr - Belarusian Futsal Championship, Round
Minsk12-1Svetlogorsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:41:03
VRZ3-2Minsk
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:41:13
Minsk9-0Ohrana-Dinamo
Referee: not available
05/20/2017 23:41:12

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest win:
    30/08/2014, Minsk 12-3 Schwaz, Schwaz
  • Biggest defeat:
    01/10/2014, Minsk 7-10 Sporting Paris, Chrudim
  • Appearances in UEFA Futsal Cup:  1
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 6
    Aleksandr Chernik (  BLR)
    Sergei Kuznetsov (  BLR)
    Dmitri Polyakov (  RUS)
    Yevgen Yunakov (  UKR)
    Dmytro Silchenko (  UKR)
    Vladimir Zhdanovich (  BLR)
    Aleksandr Chibisov (  BLR)
    Mihail Zrubovich (  BLR)
    Sergei Piletski (  BLR)
  • Top scorers in UEFA club competitions: 8
    Denis Gumenyuk (  UKR)