Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Zauri Makharadze10
12Yaroslav Kotlyarov00
16Sergiy Litovchenko10

Defenders

No.PG
-Sekou Conde--
2Evgeniy Tsymbalyuk00
4Dmytro Grishko20
22Andriy Mishchenko00
24Vitaliy Fedoriv00
33Sergiy Borzenko21

Midfielders

No.PG
-Volodymyr Tanchyk--
5Vladyslav Ohirya20
7Maksym Drachenko20
8Volodymyr Doronin00
9Vitali Goshkoderia20
15Valeri Lebed10
17Sergiy Shestakov20
18Igor Semenyna21
19Igor Tyshchenko20
23Sheriff Isa20
30Evgen Odyntsov00

Forwards

No.PG
6Denys Halenkov00
10Vladyslav Gelzin00
11Khadfi Mokhammed Rhasalla20
21Volodymyr Lysenko20
77Gegam Kadimyan20
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 28/07/2015 02:13 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 27/07/2015 22:04 CET
Real PharmaReal Pharma0-1Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk2-0Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya0-4Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
VorsklaVorskla0-0Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk1-0VorsklaVorskla
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk0-0Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv4-1Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk2-2Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv2-0Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00KarpatyKarpaty
ZoryaZorya18:30Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00OlexandriyaOlexandriya
VolynVolyn16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00HoverlaHoverla
VorsklaVorskla16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00MetalistMetalist
DniprodzerzhynskDniprodzerzhynsk16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00DniproDnipro
Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
KarpatyKarpaty16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00ZoryaZorya
OlexandriyaOlexandriya16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00VolynVolyn
HoverlaHoverla16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00VorsklaVorskla
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
MetalistMetalist16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00DniprodzerzhynskDniprodzerzhynsk
DniproDnipro16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk

Matches

Sat
25
Jul
Last result
Domestic League
Sat
01
Aug

cup

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.