Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 20/05/2018 19:50 CET
ShkupiShkupi1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Nova DrachevoNova Drachevo0-6Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
ShkëndijaShkëndija2-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0RenovaRenova
SileksSileks1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PobedaPobeda2-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0PelisterPelister
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
SileksSileks1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0ShkupiShkupi
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev5-0SileksSileks
FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
RenovaRenova3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1PobedaPobeda
TeteksTeteks0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PelisterPelister3-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2VardarVardar
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev4-1TeteksTeteks
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1SileksSileks
VardarVardar3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
ShkupiShkupi5-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
ShkëndijaShkëndija1-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1RenovaRenova
PobedaPobeda0-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
PelisterPelister2-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1PelisterPelister
RabotnickiRabotnicki1-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-1VardarVardar
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-1
(2-3(p))
PelisterPelister
SileksSileks0-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2ShkupiShkupi
FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
RenovaRenova2-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-0PobedaPobeda
PelisterPelister1-3Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
VardarVardar3-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2SileksSileks

Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

ClubsPPts
1KF Shkëndija3691
2FK Vardar3656
3FK Rabotnicki3652
4FK Shkupi3651
5FK Sileks3650
6Akademija Pandev3642
7KF Renova3641
8FK Pobeda3638
9FK Skopje3635
10FK Pelister3634
Last updated: 28/05/2018 13:00 CET

Matches

Sun
20
May
Last result
Domestic League

Sileks (H)

cup