Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
-Vlad Mutiu--
12Cătălin Ilie Samoilă00
23Kiko Naumovski00
34Cristian Bălgrădean00

Defenders

No.PG
3Horia Crisan00
5Steven Thicot00
14Collins Fai00
19Boubacar Mansaly00
20Ştefan Bărboianu00
24Adrian Popa00
27Ionuţ Nedelcearu00
32Andrei Radu00
44Antonio Asanovic00
88Constantin Grecu00

Midfielders

No.PG
-Simone Dobre--
6Pape Moussa Diakhate00
8Dorin Rotaru00
9Joel Thomas00
10Marius Alexe00
10Cosmin Matei00
16Andrei Stănescu00
16Alexandre Durimel00
17Elton Charles Figueiredo da Silva00
18Ionuț Șerban00
22Ionut Cioinac00
26Laurenţiu Rus00
32Alin Roman00
37Andrei Târcoveanu00
77Steliano Filip00
93Valentin Lazar00

Forwards

No.PG
15Valentin Balint00
28Darius Buia00
99Kamil Biliński00
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 15/07/2014 10:46 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 21/07/2014 17:04 CET
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti20:00OţelulOţelul
Univ ClujUniv Cluj20:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti20:00Târgu MureşTârgu Mureş
CeahlăulCeahlăul18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
ConcordiaConcordia18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00BraşovBraşov
BotoşaniBotoşani18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00IaşiIaşi
Rapid BucureştiRapid Bucureşti18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00Univ CraiovaUniv Craiova
CFR ClujCFR Cluj18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00PanduriiPandurii
SteauaSteaua18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00ViitorulViitorul
Gaz MetanGaz Metan18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00PetrolulPetrolul
AstraAstra18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
OţelulOţelul18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00Univ ClujUniv Cluj
Târgu MureşTârgu Mureş18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00CeahlăulCeahlăul
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00ConcordiaConcordia
BraşovBraşov18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00BotoşaniBotoşani
IaşiIaşi18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00Rapid BucureştiRapid Bucureşti
Univ CraiovaUniv Craiova18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00CFR ClujCFR Cluj
PanduriiPandurii18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00SteauaSteaua
ViitorulViitorul18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00Gaz MetanGaz Metan
PetrolulPetrolul18:00Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo BucureştiDinamo Bucureşti18:00AstraAstra

Matches

Mon
28
Jul

cup

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.