Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 29/08/2015 21:45 CET
MocenokMocenok0-2Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Nové ZámkyNové Zámky1-3Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
RožňavaRožňava0-2Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
KošiceKošice1-1
(2-3(p))
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda1-0SenicaSenica
SenicaSenica1-0
(6-5(p))
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda2-0SenicaSenica
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda2-1Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda1-1Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
ŽilinaŽilina1-1Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda0-2TrenčínTrenčín
Zemplin MichalovceZemplin Michalovce0-3Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda5-1PodbrezováPodbrezová
Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce20:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda19:00Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava
SkalicaSkalica15:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
RužomberokRužomberok19:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
SenicaSenica17:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava17:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda17:00ŽilinaŽilina
TrenčínTrenčín17:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda17:00Zemplin MichalovceZemplin Michalovce
PodbrezováPodbrezová17:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda17:00Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava17:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda17:00SkalicaSkalica
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda17:00RužomberokRužomberok
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda17:00SenicaSenica
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava17:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
ŽilinaŽilina17:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda19:00TrenčínTrenčín
Zemplin MichalovceZemplin Michalovce19:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda19:00PodbrezováPodbrezová
Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce19:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda19:00Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava
SkalicaSkalica19:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
RužomberokRužomberok19:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda

Matches

Sat
29
Aug
Last result
Domestic League
Sun
13
Sep

cup

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.