Squad

Defenders

No.PG
-Mustafa Akbaş--
2Douglas00
15Uğur Demirok00
22Mustafa Yumlu00
27Semih Karadeniz00
32Yusuf Erdoğan00
33Serge Akakpo00
39Luis Cavanda00
60Mehmet Kuruoglu00
77Musa Nizam00

Midfielders

No.PG
5Okay Yokuşlu00
8Mehmet Ekici00
9Sefa Yılmaz00
21Erkan Zengin00
21Matúš Bero00
35Aytaç Kara00
50Ferhat Yazgan00
61Zeki Yavru00
88Güray Vural00
90Gokhan Alsan00
97Yusuf Yazıcı00
99Abdülkadir Ömür00

Forwards

No.PG
-Ramil Sheydaev--
7Óscar Cardozo00
14Dame N'Doye00
17Muhammet Beşir00
29Savas Cakir00
38Ramazan Ovuc00
86Mustapha Yatabaré00
92Muhammet Demir00
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 22/07/2016 02:03 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 22/07/2016 14:54 CET
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00KasımpaşaKasımpaşa
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00OsmanlısporOsmanlıspor
AlanyasporAlanyaspor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00KonyasporKonyaspor
KarabüksporKarabükspor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00AkhisarAkhisar
GalatasarayGalatasaray20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00RizesporRizespor
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00AntalyasporAntalyaspor
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
KayserisporKayserispor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00AdanasporAdanaspor
İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
BursasporBursaspor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
KasımpaşaKasımpaşa20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
OsmanlısporOsmanlıspor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00AlanyasporAlanyaspor
KonyasporKonyaspor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00KarabüksporKarabükspor
AkhisarAkhisar20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00GalatasarayGalatasaray
RizesporRizespor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00BeşiktaşBeşiktaş
AntalyasporAntalyaspor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00KayserisporKayserispor
AdanasporAdanaspor20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe20:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor20:00BursasporBursaspor

Matches

Sun
21
Aug

cup