Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 26/08/2015 18:09 CET
Sokol Dolná ZdanaSokol Dolná Zdana0-4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
SkalicaSkalica3-5Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava5-2NitraNitra
TrenčínTrenčín2-1Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce1-2Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava0-1Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda1-1Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2-1RužomberokRužomberok
SenicaSenica1-1Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava2-0Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00SkalicaSkalica
ŽilinaŽilina17:15Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00TrenčínTrenčín
Zemplin MichalovceZemplin Michalovce18:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00PodbrezováPodbrezová
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:00Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce
Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:00Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda
RužomberokRužomberok17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:00SenicaSenica
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
SkalicaSkalica17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:00ŽilinaŽilina
TrenčínTrenčín17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:00Zemplin MichalovceZemplin Michalovce
PodbrezováPodbrezová17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Zlaté MoravceZlaté Moravce17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:00Spartak MyjavaSpartak Myjava
Dunajská StredaDunajská Streda17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava17:00RužomberokRužomberok
SenicaSenica19:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00SkalicaSkalica
ŽilinaŽilina19:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00TrenčínTrenčín
Zemplin MichalovceZemplin Michalovce19:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00PodbrezováPodbrezová

Matches

Tue
25
Aug
Last result
Domestic League
Sat
29
Aug

cup

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.