Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Johannes Hopf10
13Nihat Sahin00
29Taha Cengiz Demirtas00

Defenders

No.PG
2Ahmet Oguz10
3Uğur Çiftçi10
6Sergei Politevich10
12Luccas Claro dos Santos10
33Halil Pehlivan00
67Orhan Şam00

Midfielders

No.PG
-Alper Uludağ--
-Erdi Can Sehit--
-Soner Dikmen--
7Ahmet İlhan Özek10
8Aleksandar Šćekić00
9Vedat Muriqi10
11Marko Milinković10
18Ousmane N'Diaye00
20Kamal Issah10
21Serdar Özkan00
22Renato Escobar Baruffi00
30Cosmin Matei00
55Abdullah Khalili11
61Zeki Yavru10
77Murat Duruer00

Forwards

No.PG
-Jailton Lourenco da Silva Nascimento--
10Elvis Manu00
14Diallo Guidileye10
31Tokelo Rantie10
32Petar Škuletić10
88Etien Velikonja00
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 18/08/2017 02:22 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 17/08/2017 16:43 CET
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği1-1KarabüksporKarabükspor
KonyasporKonyaspor20:45GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği20:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
Göztepe Izmir Göztepe Izmir 19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir
AlanyasporAlanyaspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00BeşiktaşBeşiktaş
AkhisarAkhisar19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor
GalatasarayGalatasaray19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00KayserisporKayserispor
OsmanlısporOsmanlıspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00SivassporSivasspor
AntalyasporAntalyaspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00KasımpaşaKasımpaşa
BursasporBursaspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
KarabüksporKarabükspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00KonyasporKonyaspor
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00Göztepe Izmir Göztepe Izmir
İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00AlanyasporAlanyaspor
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00AkhisarAkhisar
Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00GalatasarayGalatasaray
KayserisporKayserispor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00OsmanlısporOsmanlıspor
SivassporSivasspor19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00AntalyasporAntalyaspor
KasımpaşaKasımpaşa19:00GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği
GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği19:00BursasporBursaspor

Standings

Matches

Sat
12
Aug
Last result
Domestic League
Mon
21
Aug

All times CET
Last updated: 17/08/2017 16:43 CET

cup