Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 24/09/2017 00:57 CET
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1CeljeCelje
GoricaGorica0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-0AluminijAluminij
TriglavTriglav0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
NK AH Mas TechNK AH Mas Tech1-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-0MariborMaribor
KrškoKrško2-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-0DomžaleDomžale
RadomljeRadomlje1-6Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
CeljeCelje0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana16:50GoricaGorica
AluminijAluminij18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija LjubljanaMatch postponedMariborMaribor
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00TriglavTriglav
MariborMaribor16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00NK AH Mas TechNK AH Mas Tech
MariborMaribor18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00KrškoKrško
DomžaleDomžale18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00CeljeCelje
GoricaGorica18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00AluminijAluminij
TriglavTriglav18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
NK AH Mas TechNK AH Mas Tech18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00MariborMaribor
KrškoKrško18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00DomžaleDomžale
CeljeCelje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00GoricaGorica
AluminijAluminij18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00NK AH Mas TechNK AH Mas Tech
MariborMaribor18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00KrškoKrško
DomžaleDomžale18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

Standings

Slovene First League 2017/18

ClubsPPts
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana1024
2NK Maribor1024
3ND Gorica1016
4NK Rudar Velenje1016
5NK Domžale1012
6NK Krško1012
7NK Celje1011
8NK Aluminij1010
9NK Ankaran Hrvatini106
10NK Triglav104
Last updated: 24/09/2017 23:08 CET

Matches

Wed
18
Oct
Last result
Slovene Cup
Sun
01
Oct

cup