Squad

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 25/04/2017 11:30 CET
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-0CeljeCelje
RadomljeRadomlje0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1KrškoKrško
MariborMaribor1-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-2Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
DomžaleDomžale1-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-1KoperKoper
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-0GoricaGorica
AluminijAluminij0-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
CeljeCelje0-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-0RadomljeRadomlje
KrškoKrško1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-3MariborMaribor
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-0DomžaleDomžale
KoperKoper1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
GoricaGorica1-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-0AluminijAluminij
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-1CeljeCelje
RadomljeRadomlje1-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-1KrškoKrško
MariborMaribor1-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-4Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
DomžaleDomžale1-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-1KoperKoper
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-2GoricaGorica
AluminijAluminij2-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
CeljeCelje1-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-1RadomljeRadomlje
KrškoKrško0-1Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:30MariborMaribor
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje20:15Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:15DomžaleDomžale
KoperKoper20:15Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
GoricaGorica20:15Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:15AluminijAluminij

Standings

Slovene First League 2016/17

ClubsPPts
1NK Maribor3067
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana3052
3NK Domžale3051
4ND Gorica3048
5NK Celje3044
6FC Koper3041
7NK Rudar Velenje3035
8NK Krško3030
9NK Aluminij3029
10NK Radomlje3011
Last updated: 23/04/2017 19:05 CET

Matches

Sun
23
Apr
Last result
Domestic League

Krško (A)

Sat
29
Apr

cup