Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 19/10/2017 11:36 CET
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana3-1CeljeCelje
GoricaGorica0-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-0AluminijAluminij
TriglavTriglav0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana4-0Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Ankaran HrvatiniAnkaran Hrvatini1-3Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana0-0MariborMaribor
KrškoKrško2-4Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana1-0DomžaleDomžale
RadomljeRadomlje1-6Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
CeljeCelje0-0Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana2-1GoricaGorica
AluminijAluminij1-2Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:20TriglavTriglav
MariborMaribor16:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje20:20Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:20Ankaran HrvatiniAnkaran Hrvatini
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana17:15MariborMaribor
MariborMaribor20:20Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana20:20KrškoKrško
DomžaleDomžale18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00CeljeCelje
GoricaGorica18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00AluminijAluminij
TriglavTriglav18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
Ankaran HrvatiniAnkaran Hrvatini18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00MariborMaribor
KrškoKrško18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00DomžaleDomžale
CeljeCelje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00GoricaGorica
AluminijAluminij18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00TriglavTriglav
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00Ankaran HrvatiniAnkaran Hrvatini
MariborMaribor18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana18:00KrškoKrško
DomžaleDomžale18:00Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

Standings

Slovene First League 2017/18

ClubsPPts
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana1230
2NK Maribor1228
3NK Rudar Velenje1219
4ND Gorica1219
5NK Domžale1216
6NK Krško1215
7NK Celje1212
8NK Aluminij1210
9NK Triglav128
10NK Ankaran Hrvatini126
Last updated: 14/10/2017 22:35 CET

Matches

Sat
14
Oct
Last result
Domestic League
Fri
20
Oct

cup