Squad

Goalkeepers

No.PG
1Maksym Startsev20
16Tymofii Sheremeta10
23Valerii Yurchuk00
31Vladyslav Leonidov00
35Maksym Babiichuk00

Defenders

No.PG
6Roman Pomazan30
15Artur Kuznetsov00
18Oleksandr Kaplienko30
20Pavlo Pashayev00
25Igor Zhurakhovskyi30
27Sergey Kulinich30
33Dmytro Ulyanov00

Midfielders

No.PG
8Ivan Komlev00
19Ilya Kornev20
21Yuriy Shturko00
22Vitaliy Lysytskiy30
37Kirill Demidov00
44Dmitriy Yusov20
50Farid Ali00
60Egor Klimenchuk10
70Artem Zakharov10
80Valeriane Hviliia30
88Nurudeen Orelesi20
97Danylo Ignatenko30

Forwards

No.PG
4Mykyta Tatarkov30
14Andriy Shevchuk00
24Ruslan Platon30
95Roman Popov30
Data based on current competition
Last updated: 03/08/2015 04:59 CET

Matches

HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 02/08/2015 20:49 CET
HeliosHelios0-1Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk2-0Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya0-4Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya0-6ZoryaZorya
OlexandriyaOlexandriya1-0Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya0-2VolynVolyn
HoverlaHoverla16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00VorsklaVorskla
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00DniproDnipro
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00MetalistMetalist
DniprodzerzhynskDniprodzerzhynsk16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
KarpatyKarpaty16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
ZoryaZorya16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00OlexandriyaOlexandriya
VolynVolyn16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00HoverlaHoverla
VorsklaVorskla16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
DniproDnipro16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
MetalistMetalist16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00DniprodzerzhynskDniprodzerzhynsk
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv16:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh ZaporizhyaMetalurh Zaporizhya16:00KarpatyKarpaty

Matches

Sun
02
Aug
Last result
Domestic League

Volyn (H)

Sat
08
Aug

cup

  • © 1998-2015 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.