Matches

SSI ErrSSI Err
HomeAway
The home team is listed first.Last updated: 21/04/2018 22:39 CET
27 August 2017 27 Aug - Cypriot First Division
Doxa2-1Ermis
Referee: not available
11/03/2017 08:16:45
11 September 2017 11 Sep - Cypriot First Division
Ermis0-4AEK Larnaca
Referee: not available
11/03/2017 08:16:45
18 September 2017 18 Sep - Cypriot First Division
Apollon4-2Ermis
Referee: not available
11/03/2017 08:15:57
24 September 2017 24 Sep - Cypriot First Division
Ermis2-0Ethnikos Achnas
Referee: not available
11/03/2017 08:17:05
30 September 2017 30 Sep - Cypriot First Division
Pafos2-1Ermis
Referee: not available
11/03/2017 08:42:37
15 October 2017 15 Oct - Cypriot First Division
Ermis2-1Omonia
Referee: not available
11/03/2017 08:15:59
22 October 2017 22 Oct - Cypriot First Division
Olympiakos2-1Ermis
Referee: not available
11/03/2017 08:42:37
25 October 2017 25 Oct - Cypriot First Division
Ermis3-2Alki Oroklini
Referee: not available
11/03/2017 08:15:25
29 October 2017 29 Oct - Cypriot First Division
Ermis0-1AEL
Referee: not available
11/03/2017 08:41:21
5 November 2017 05 Nov - Cypriot First Division
Nea Salamis1-1Ermis
Referee: not available
11/05/2017 21:02:04
19 November 2017 19 Nov - Cypriot First Division
Ermis1-2Anorthosis
Referee: not available
11/19/2017 20:53:40
25 November 2017 25 Nov - Cypriot First Division
Aris Limassol0-2Ermis
Referee: not available
11/25/2017 19:41:03
29 November 2017 29 Nov - Cypriot First Division
Ermis0-4APOEL
Referee: not available
11/30/2017 11:23:21
2 December 2017 02 Dec - Cypriot First Division
APOEL2-1Ermis
Referee: not available
12/02/2017 21:19:45
9 December 2017 09 Dec - Cypriot First Division
Ermis1-2Doxa
Referee: not available
12/09/2017 20:41:53
17 December 2017 17 Dec - Cypriot First Division
AEK Larnaca1-1Ermis
Referee: not available
12/17/2017 20:49:06
21 December 2017 21 Dec - Cypriot First Division
Ermis0-6Apollon
Referee: not available
12/22/2017 09:34:23
2 January 2018 02 Jan - Cypriot First Division
Ethnikos Achnas0-0Ermis
Referee: not available
01/02/2018 19:18:00
6 January 2018 06 Jan - Cypriot First Division
Ermis2-0Pafos
Referee: not available
01/06/2018 19:05:42
13 January 2018 13 Jan - Cypriot First Division
Omonia3-0Ermis
Referee: not available
01/13/2018 19:38:56
22 January 2018 22 Jan - Cypriot First Division
Ermis4-0Olympiakos
Referee: not available
01/23/2018 01:09:08
30 January 2018 30 Jan - Cypriot First Division
Alki Oroklini3-4Ermis
Referee: not available
01/30/2018 20:03:09
7 February 2018 07 Feb - Cypriot First Division
AEL1-0Ermis
Referee: not available
02/09/2018 09:51:15
10 February 2018 10 Feb - Cypriot First Division
Ermis2-1Nea Salamis
Referee: not available
02/10/2018 19:22:06
18 February 2018 18 Feb - Cypriot First Division
Anorthosis4-0Ermis
Referee: not available
02/18/2018 18:12:55
24 February 2018 24 Feb - Cypriot First Division
Ermis4-1Aris Limassol
Referee: not available
02/24/2018 19:21:43
4 March 2018 04 Mar - Cypriot First Division
Ermis0-1Alki Oroklini
Referee: not available
03/04/2018 18:44:06
12 March 2018 12 Mar - Cypriot First Division
Pafos0-1Ermis
Referee: not available
03/13/2018 00:02:17
18 March 2018 18 Mar - Cypriot First Division
Ermis2-1Doxa
Referee: not available
03/18/2018 20:04:18
31 March 2018 31 Mar - Cypriot First Division
Nea Salamis2-0Ermis
Referee: not available
03/31/2018 21:14:04
5 April 2018 05 Apr - Cypriot First Division
Ermis3-2Olympiakos
Referee: not available
04/05/2018 17:16:15
16 April 2018 16 Apr - Cypriot First Division
Alki Oroklini2-3Ermis
Referee: not available
04/18/2018 10:22:20
21 April 2018 21 Apr - Cypriot First Division
Ermis
18.00
Pafos
Referee: TBD
28 April 2018 28 Apr - Cypriot First Division
Doxa
16.00
Ermis
Referee: TBD
04/21/2018 09:24:36

Club record in UEFA competitions

  • Biggest defeat:
    07/08/2014, Ermis 0-2 Young Boys, Larnaca
  • Appearances in UEFA Europa League:  1
  • Player with most UEFA appearances: 2
    Yiannis Taralidis (  GRE)
    Martin Bogatinov (  MKD)
    Ruben Palazuelos (  ESP)
    Mircea Axente (  ROU)
    Giorgi Iluridze (  GEO)
    Dragan Zarkovic (  SRB)
    Paulinho (  BRA)
    Jonatas Belusso (  BRA)
    China (  POR)
    Paulo Pina (  POR)
    Edwin Ouon (  FRA)
    Douglas Packer (  ITA)