All the 2017/18 Champions League results and fixtures

The 2017/18 UEFA Champions League is in full swing – check out all the results right here, with the upcoming fixtures and season calendar also included for your reference.

Chelsea and Atlético drew 3-3 at Stamford Bridge on matchday three
Chelsea and Atlético drew 3-3 at Stamford Bridge on matchday three ©AFP/Getty Images

Want all the 2017/18 UEFA Champions League results in one place? You've come to the right place.

Matchday one

Group A: Manchester United 3-0 Basel, Benfica 1-2 CSKA
Group B: Bayern 3-0 Anderlecht, Celtic 0-5 Paris
Group C: Chelsea 6-0 Qarabağ, Roma 0-0 Atlético
Group D: Barcelona 3-0 Juventus, Olympiacos 2-3 Sporting CP
Group E: Liverpool 2-2 Sevilla, Maribor 1-1 Spartak Moskva
Group F: Feyenoord 0-4 Manchester City, Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1 Napoli
Group G: Porto 1-3 Beşiktaş, Leipzig 1-1 Monaco
Group H: Real Madrid 3-0 APOEL, Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Borussia Dortmund

Highlights: Atlético 1-2 Chelsea
Highlights: Atlético 1-2 Chelsea

Matchday two

Group A: Basel 5-0 Benfica, CSKA 1-4 Manchester United
Group B: Paris 3-0 Bayern, Anderlecht 0-3 Celtic
Group C: Qarabağ 1-2 Roma, Atlético Madrid 1-2 Chelsea
Group D: Sporting CP 0-1 Barcelona, Juventus 2-0 Olympiacos
Group E: Sevilla 3-0 Maribor, Spartak Moskva 1-1 Liverpool
Group F: Manchester City 2-0 Shakhtar Donetsk, Napoli 3-1 Feyenoord
Group G: Beşiktaş 2-0 Leipzig, Monaco 0-3 Porto
Group H: Borussia Dortmund 1-3 Real Madrid, APOEL 0-3 Tottenham

Matchday three

Tuesday 17 October
Group E: Maribor 0-7 Liverpool, Spartak Moskva 5-1 Sevilla
Group F: Feyenoord 1-2 Shakhtar Donetsk, Manchester City 2-1 Napoli
Group G: RB Leipzig 3-2 Porto, Monaco 1-2 Beşiktaş
Group H: Real Madrid 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur, APOEL 1-1 Borussia Dortmund

Watch highlights: Chelsea 3-3 Roma
Watch highlights: Chelsea 3-3 Roma

Wednesday 18 October
Group A: Benfica 0-1 Manchester United, CSKA Moskva 0-2 Basel
Group B: Bayern 3-0 Celtic, Anderlecht 0-4 Paris
Group C: Qarabağ 0-0 Atlético, Chelsea 3-3 Roma
Group D: Barcelona 3-1 Olympiacos, Juventus 2-1 Sporting CP

Matchday four (31 October–1 November)

Tuesday 31 October
Group A: Manchester United v Benfica, Basel v CSKA Moskva
Group B: Celtic v Bayern, Paris v Anderlecht
Group C: Atlético v Qarabağ, Roma v Chelsea
Group D: Olympiacos v Barcelona, Sporting CP v Juventus

Wednesday 1 November
Group E: Liverpool v Maribor, Sevilla v Spartak Moskva
Group F: Shakhtar Donetsk v Feyenoord, Napoli v Manchester City
Group G: Porto v RB Leipzig, Beşiktaş v Monaco
Group H: Tottenham Hotspur v Real Madrid, Borussia Dortmund v APOEL

Matchday five (21–22 November)

Reverse of matchday one fixtures.

Matchday six (5–6 December)

Reverse of matchday two fixtures.

Round of 16

Draw (11 December)
Round of 16, first leg (13–14 & 20–21 February)
Round of 16, second leg (6–7 & 13–14 March)

#EqualGame
#EqualGame

Quarter-finals

Draw (16 March)
Quarter-finals, first leg (3–4 April)
Quarter-finals, second leg (10–11 April)

Semi-finals and final

Draw (13 April)
Semi-finals, first leg (24–25 April)
Semi-finals, second leg (1–2 May)

Final, NSK Olimpiyski, Kyiv (26 May)

*Results will be updated at the end of each matchnight