All the 2017/18 Champions League results and fixtures

The 2017/18 UEFA Champions League group stage is over – check out all the results right here, with the season calendar also included for your reference.

Spurs won five of their six games to finish top of Group H
Spurs won five of their six games to finish top of Group H ©AFP/Getty Images

Want all the 2017/18 UEFA Champions League results in one place? You've come to the right place.

Matchday one

Group A: Manchester United 3-0 Basel, Benfica 1-2 CSKA
Group B: Bayern 3-0 Anderlecht, Celtic 0-5 Paris
Group C: Chelsea 6-0 Qarabağ, Roma 0-0 Atlético
Group D: Barcelona 3-0 Juventus, Olympiacos 2-3 Sporting CP
Group E: Liverpool 2-2 Sevilla, Maribor 1-1 Spartak Moskva
Group F: Feyenoord 0-4 Manchester City, Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1 Napoli
Group G: Porto 1-3 Beşiktaş, Leipzig 1-1 Monaco
Group H: Real Madrid 3-0 APOEL, Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Borussia Dortmund

Highlights: Atlético 1-2 Chelsea
Highlights: Atlético 1-2 Chelsea

Matchday two

Group A: Basel 5-0 Benfica, CSKA 1-4 Manchester United
Group B: Paris 3-0 Bayern, Anderlecht 0-3 Celtic
Group C: Qarabağ 1-2 Roma, Atlético Madrid 1-2 Chelsea
Group D: Sporting CP 0-1 Barcelona, Juventus 2-0 Olympiacos
Group E: Sevilla 3-0 Maribor, Spartak Moskva 1-1 Liverpool
Group F: Manchester City 2-0 Shakhtar Donetsk, Napoli 3-1 Feyenoord
Group G: Beşiktaş 2-0 Leipzig, Monaco 0-3 Porto
Group H: Borussia Dortmund 1-3 Real Madrid, APOEL 0-3 Tottenham

Matchday three

Group A: Benfica 0-1 Manchester United, CSKA Moskva 0-2 Basel
Group B: Bayern 3-0 Celtic, Anderlecht 0-4 Paris
Group C: Qarabağ 0-0 Atlético, Chelsea 3-3 Roma
Group D: Barcelona 3-1 Olympiacos, Juventus 2-1 Sporting CP: Maribor 0-7
Group E: Liverpool, Spartak Moskva 5-1 Sevilla
Group F: Feyenoord 1-2 Shakhtar Donetsk, Manchester City 2-1 Napoli
Group G: RB Leipzig 3-2 Porto, Monaco 1-2 Beşiktaş
Group H: Real Madrid 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur, APOEL 1-1 Borussia Dortmund

Highlights: Tottenham 3-1 Real Madrid
Highlights: Tottenham 3-1 Real Madrid

Matchday four

Group A: Manchester United 2-0 Benfica, Basel 1-2 CSKA Moskva
Group B: Celtic 1-2 Bayern, Paris 5-0 Anderlecht
Group C: Atlético 1-1 Qarabağ, Roma 3-0 Chelsea
Group D: Olympiacos 0-0 Barcelona, Sporting CP 1-1 Juventus
Group E: Liverpool 3-0 Maribor, Sevilla 2-1 Spartak Moskva
Group F: Shakhtar Donetsk 3-1 Feyenoord, Napoli 2-4 Manchester City
Group G: Porto 3-1 RB Leipzig, Beşiktaş 1-1 Monaco
Group H: Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Real Madrid, Borussia Dortmund 1-1 APOEL

Matchday five

Group A: Basel 1-0 Manchester United, CSKA 2-0 Benfica
Group B: Anderlecht 1-2 Bayern, Paris 7-1 Celtic
Group C: Qarabağ 0-4 Chelsea, Atlético 2-0 Roma
Group D: Juventus 0-0 Barcelona, Sporting CP 3-1 Olympiacos
Group E: Spartak Moskva 1-1 Maribor, Sevilla 3-3 Liverpool
Group F: Napoli 3-0 Shakhtar Donetsk, Manchester City 1-0 Feyenoord
Group G: Beşiktaş 1-1 Porto, Monaco 1-4 RB Leipzig
Group H: APOEL 0-6 Real Madrid, Borussia Dortmund 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur

Highlights: Bayern 3-1 Paris
Highlights: Bayern 3-1 Paris

Matchday six

Group A: Benfica 0-2 Basel, Manchester United 2-1 CSKA
Group B: Bayern 3-1 Paris, Celtic 0-1 Anderlecht
Group C: Roma 1-0 Qarabağ, Chelsea 1-1 Atlético Madrid
Group D: Barcelona 2-0 Sporting CP, Olympiacos 0-2 Juventus
Group E: Maribor 1-1 Sevilla, Liverpool 7-0 Spartak Moskva
Group F: Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1 Manchester City, Feyenoord 2-1 Napoli
Group G: Leipzig 1-2 Beşiktaş, Porto 5-2 Monaco
Group H: Real Madrid 3-2 Borussia Dortmund, Tottenham 3-0 APOEL

Round of 16

Juventus v Tottenham: 13 February & 7 March
Basel v Manchester City: 13 February & 7 March
Porto v Liverpool: 14 February & 6 March
Real Madrid v Paris: 14 February & 6 March
Chelsea v Barcelona: 20 February & 14 March
Bayern v Beşiktaş: 20 February & 14 March
Sevilla v Manchester United: 21 February & 13 March
Shakhtar Donetsk v Roma: 21 February & 13 March

Quarter-finals

Draw (16 March)
Quarter-finals, first leg (3–4 April)
Quarter-finals, second leg (10–11 April)

Semi-finals and final

Draw (13 April)
Semi-finals, first leg (24–25 April)
Semi-finals, second leg (1–2 May)

Final, NSK Olimpiyski, Kyiv (26 May)

*Results will be updated at the end of each matchnight

Top