AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
PartizanFirst round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
WackerFirst round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
Standard LiègeQuarter-finals

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
CSKA SofiaSecond round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
OlympiakosFirst round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
B 1903First round

Top

 

East GermanyEast Germany

ClubRound
DresdenFirst round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
ArsenalQuarter-finals

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
ReipasFirst round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
MarseilleSecond round

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AEKFirst round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
ÚjpestQuarter-finals

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
ÍAFirst round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
US LuxembourgPreliminary round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
SliemaSecond round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
AjaxFinal
FeyenoordQuarter-finals

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
LinfieldFirst round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
StrømsgodsetFirst round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
GórnikFirst round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BenficaSemi-finals

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
Dinamo BucureştiSecond round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
CelticSemi-finals

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
ValenciaSecond round

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
MalmöFirst round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
GrasshoppersSecond round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
GalatasarayFirst round

Top

 

USSRUSSR

ClubRound
CSKA MoskvaSecond round

Top

 

YugoslaviaYugoslavia

ClubRound
Hajduk SplitFirst round

Top

Calendar

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.