A

ClubCountryRound
AarauSwitzerlandSwitzerlandFirst round
AEKGreeceGreeceFirst round
AIKSwedenSwedenFirst round
AnderlechtBelgiumBelgiumGroup stage
Austria WienAustriaAustriaSecond round
AvenirLuxembourgLuxembourgPreliminary round

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
B68Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsPreliminary round
BarcelonaSpainSpainFinal
Beitar JerusalemIsraelIsraelFirst round
BremenGermanyGermanyGroup stage

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
CorkRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandFirst round
CwmbranWalesWalesPreliminary round

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
Dinamo MinskBelarusBelarusFirst round
Dinamo TbilisiGeorgiaGeorgiaPreliminary round
Dinamo ZagrebCroatiaCroatiaFirst round
Dynamo KyivUkraineUkraineFirst round

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRound
EkranasLithuaniaLithuaniaPreliminary round

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FeyenoordNetherlandsNetherlandsSecond round
FlorianaMaltaMaltaFirst round

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
GalatasarayTurkeyTurkeyGroup stage

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
HJKFinlandFinlandFirst round
HonvédHungaryHungaryFirst round

Top

 

Í

ClubCountryRound
ÍAIcelandIcelandFirst round

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KøbenhavnDenmarkDenmarkSecond round

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
Lech PoznańPolandPolandSecond round
LevskiBulgariaBulgariaSecond round
LinfieldNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandFirst round

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
Man. UnitedEnglandEnglandSecond round
MilanItalyItalyFinal
MonacoFranceFranceSemi-finals

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRound
NormaEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
Olimpija LjubljanaSloveniaSloveniaPreliminary round
OmoniaCyprusCyprusPreliminary round

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
PartizanAlbaniaAlbaniaPreliminary round
PortoPortugalPortugalSemi-finals

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
RangersScotlandScotlandFirst round
RosenborgNorwayNorwayFirst round

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
SkontoLatviaLatviaFirst round
Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicSecond round
Spartak MoskvaRussiaRussiaGroup stage
SteauaRomaniaRomaniaSecond round

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRound
ZimbruMoldovaMoldovaPreliminary round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.