AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
PartizanPreliminary round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
Austria WienSecond round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
Dinamo MinskFirst round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AnderlechtGroup stage

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
LevskiSecond round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebFirst round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
OmoniaPreliminary round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
Sparta PrahaSecond round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
KøbenhavnSecond round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
Man. UnitedSecond round

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
NormaPreliminary round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
B68Preliminary round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HJKFirst round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
MonacoSemi-finals

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiPreliminary round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BremenGroup stage

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AEKFirst round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
HonvédFirst round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
ÍAFirst round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
Beitar JerusalemFirst round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
MilanFinal

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
SkontoFirst round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
EkranasPreliminary round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
AvenirPreliminary round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
FlorianaFirst round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
ZimbruPreliminary round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
FeyenoordSecond round

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
LinfieldFirst round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
RosenborgFirst round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
Lech PoznańSecond round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
PortoSemi-finals

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
CorkFirst round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
SteauaSecond round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
Spartak MoskvaGroup stage

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
RangersFirst round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
Olimpija LjubljanaPreliminary round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
BarcelonaFinal

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
AIKFirst round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
AarauFirst round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
GalatasarayGroup stage

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Dynamo KyivFirst round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
CwmbranPreliminary round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.