A

ClubCountryRound
AnorthosisCyprusCyprusSecond qualifying round

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
BarcelonaSpainSpainGroup stage
BarryWalesWalesFirst qualifying round
BayernGermanyGermanyQuarter-finals
Beitar JerusalemIsraelIsraelSecond qualifying round
BeşiktaşTurkeyTurkeyGroup stage
BrøndbyDenmarkDenmarkSecond qualifying round

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
CrusadersNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandFirst qualifying round
CSKA SofiaBulgariaBulgariaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
DerryRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandFirst qualifying round
Dinamo TbilisiGeorgiaGeorgiaSecond qualifying round
Dinamo ZagrebCroatiaCroatiaSecond qualifying round
DortmundGermanyGermanySemi-finals
Dynamo KyivUkraineUkraineQuarter-finals

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FeyenoordNetherlandsNetherlandsGroup stage

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
GalatasarayTurkeyTurkeyGroup stage
GöteborgSwedenSwedenGroup stage

Top

 

Í

ClubCountryRound
ÍAIcelandIcelandFirst qualifying round

Top

 

J

ClubCountryRound
JazzFinlandFinlandSecond qualifying round
Jeunesse EschLuxembourgLuxembourgFirst qualifying round
JuventusItalyItalyFinal

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KaredaLithuaniaLithuaniaFirst qualifying round
KilikiaArmeniaArmeniaFirst qualifying round
KošiceSlovakiaSlovakiaGroup stage

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
LantanaEstoniaEstoniaFirst qualifying round
LeverkusenGermanyGermanyQuarter-finals
LierseBelgiumBelgiumGroup stage

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
Man. UnitedEnglandEnglandQuarter-finals
MariborSloveniaSloveniaSecond qualifying round
MonacoFranceFranceSemi-finals
MTKHungaryHungarySecond qualifying round

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRound
NeftçiAzerbaijanAzerbaijanFirst qualifying round
NewcastleEnglandEnglandGroup stage

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
OlympiacosGreeceGreeceGroup stage

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
ParisFranceFranceGroup stage
ParmaItalyItalyGroup stage
PartizanYugoslaviaYugoslaviaFirst qualifying round
PortoPortugalPortugalGroup stage
PSVNetherlandsNetherlandsGroup stage

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
RangersScotlandScotlandSecond qualifying round
Real MadridSpainSpainFinal
RosenborgNorwayNorwayGroup stage

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
SalzburgAustriaAustriaSecond qualifying round
SileksFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaFirst qualifying round
SionSwitzerlandSwitzerlandSecond qualifying round
SkontoLatviaLatviaSecond qualifying round
Slavia-MozyrBelarusBelarusSecond qualifying round
Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicGroup stage
Spartak MoskvaRussiaRussiaSecond qualifying round
SportingPortugalPortugalGroup stage
SteauaRomaniaRomaniaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRound
TiraspolMoldovaMoldovaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
VallettaMaltaMaltaFirst qualifying round
VikingurFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFirst qualifying round

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRound
WidzewPolandPolandSecond qualifying round

Top

Calendar

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.