ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
KilikiaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
SalzburgSecond qualifying round

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
NeftçiFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
Slavia-MozyrSecond qualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
LierseGroup stage

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
CSKA SofiaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebSecond qualifying round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AnorthosisSecond qualifying round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
BrøndbySecond qualifying round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
Man. UnitedQuarter-finals
NewcastleGroup stage

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
LantanaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
VikingurFirst qualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
JazzSecond qualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
MonacoSemi-finals
ParisGroup stage

Top

 

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

ClubRound
SileksFirst qualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiSecond qualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BayernQuarter-finals
DortmundSemi-finals
LeverkusenQuarter-finals

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
OlympiacosGroup stage

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
MTKSecond qualifying round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
ÍAFirst qualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
Beitar JerusalemSecond qualifying round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
JuventusFinal
ParmaGroup stage

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
SkontoSecond qualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
KaredaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
Jeunesse EschFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
VallettaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
TiraspolFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
FeyenoordGroup stage
PSVGroup stage

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
CrusadersFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
RosenborgGroup stage

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
WidzewSecond qualifying round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
PortoGroup stage
SportingGroup stage

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
DerryFirst qualifying round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
SteauaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
Spartak MoskvaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
RangersSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
KošiceGroup stage

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
MariborSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
BarcelonaGroup stage
Real MadridFinal

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
GöteborgGroup stage

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
SionSecond qualifying round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
BeşiktaşGroup stage
GalatasarayGroup stage

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Dynamo KyivQuarter-finals

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
BarryFirst qualifying round

Top

 

YugoslaviaYugoslavia

ClubRound
PartizanFirst qualifying round

Top

Calendar

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.