A

ClubCountryRound
AjaxNetherlandsNetherlandsGroup stage
AnorthosisCyprusCyprusSecond qualifying round
ArsenalEnglandEnglandGroup stage
AthleticSpainSpainGroup stage

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
B36Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFirst qualifying round
BarcelonaSpainSpainGroup stage
BarryWalesWalesFirst qualifying round
BayernGermanyGermanyFinal
Beitar JerusalemIsraelIsraelSecond qualifying round
BenficaPortugalPortugalGroup stage
BrøndbyDenmarkDenmarkGroup stage

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
CelticScotlandScotlandSecond qualifying round
CliftonvilleNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandFirst qualifying round
Club BruggeBelgiumBelgiumSecond qualifying round

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
Dinamo MinskBelarusBelarusFirst qualifying round
Dinamo TbilisiGeorgiaGeorgiaSecond qualifying round
Dinamo ZagrebCroatiaCroatiaGroup stage
Dynamo KyivUkraineUkraineSemi-finals

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FK ObilicYugoslaviaYugoslaviaSecond qualifying round
FloraEstoniaEstoniaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
GalatasarayTurkeyTurkeyGroup stage
GrasshoppersSwitzerlandSwitzerlandSecond qualifying round

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
HalmstadSwedenSwedenFirst qualifying round
HJKFinlandFinlandGroup stage

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRound
InternazionaleItalyItalyQuarter-finals

Top

 

Í

ClubCountryRound
ÍBVIcelandIcelandFirst qualifying round

Top

 

J

ClubCountryRound
Jeunesse EschLuxembourgLuxembourgFirst qualifying round
JuventusItalyItalySemi-finals

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KaiserslauternGermanyGermanyQuarter-finals
KäpäzAzerbaijanAzerbaijanFirst qualifying round
KaredaLithuaniaLithuaniaFirst qualifying round
KošiceSlovakiaSlovakiaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
LensFranceFranceGroup stage
LitexBulgariaBulgariaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

Ł

ClubCountryRound
ŁKSPolandPolandSecond qualifying round

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
Man. UnitedEnglandEnglandFinal
MariborSloveniaSloveniaSecond qualifying round
MetzFranceFranceSecond qualifying round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
OlympiacosGreeceGreeceQuarter-finals

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
PanathinaikosGreeceGreeceGroup stage
PortoPortugalPortugalGroup stage
PSVNetherlandsNetherlandsGroup stage

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
Real MadridSpainSpainQuarter-finals
RosenborgNorwayNorwayGroup stage

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
SileksFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaFirst qualifying round
SkontoLatviaLatviaSecond qualifying round
Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicSecond qualifying round
Spartak MoskvaRussiaRussiaGroup stage
St Patrick'sRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandFirst qualifying round
SteauaRomaniaRomaniaSecond qualifying round
SturmAustriaAustriaGroup stage

Top

 

U

ClubCountryRound
ÚjpestHungaryHungarySecond qualifying round

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
VallettaMaltaMaltaFirst qualifying round
VllazniaAlbaniaAlbaniaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

Y

ClubCountryRound
YerevanArmeniaArmeniaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRound
ZimbruMoldovaMoldovaFirst qualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.