AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
VllazniaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
YerevanFirst qualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
SturmGroup stage

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
KäpäzFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
Dinamo MinskFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
Club BruggeSecond qualifying round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
LitexSecond qualifying round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebGroup stage

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AnorthosisSecond qualifying round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
Sparta PrahaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
BrøndbyGroup stage

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
ArsenalGroup stage
Man. UnitedFinal

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
FloraFirst qualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
B36First qualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HJKGroup stage

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
LensGroup stage
MetzSecond qualifying round

Top

 

FYROMFYROM

ClubRound
SileksFirst qualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiSecond qualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BayernFinal
KaiserslauternQuarter-finals

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
OlympiacosQuarter-finals
PanathinaikosGroup stage

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
ÚjpestSecond qualifying round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
ÍBVFirst qualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
Beitar JerusalemSecond qualifying round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
InternazionaleQuarter-finals
JuventusSemi-finals

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
SkontoSecond qualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
KaredaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
Jeunesse EschFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
VallettaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
ZimbruFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
AjaxGroup stage
PSVGroup stage

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
CliftonvilleFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
RosenborgGroup stage

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
ŁKSSecond qualifying round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BenficaGroup stage
PortoGroup stage

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
St Patrick'sFirst qualifying round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
SteauaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
Spartak MoskvaGroup stage

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
CelticSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
KošiceSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
MariborSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
AthleticGroup stage
BarcelonaGroup stage
Real MadridQuarter-finals

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
HalmstadFirst qualifying round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
GrasshoppersSecond qualifying round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
GalatasarayGroup stage

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Dynamo KyivSemi-finals

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
BarryFirst qualifying round

Top

 

YugoslaviaYugoslavia

ClubRound
FK ObilicSecond qualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.