A

ClubCountryRound
AaBDenmarkDenmarkThird qualifying round
AEKGreeceGreeceThird qualifying round
AIKSwedenSwedenGroup stage
AnorthosisCyprusCyprusThird qualifying round
AraksArmeniaArmeniaFirst qualifying round
ArsenalEnglandEnglandGroup stage

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
BarcelonaSpainSpainSemi-finals
BarryWalesWalesFirst qualifying round
BayernGermanyGermanySemi-finals
BeşiktaşTurkeyTurkeySecond qualifying round
BoavistaPortugalPortugalGroup stage
BordeauxFranceFranceSecond group stage
BrøndbyDenmarkDenmarkThird qualifying round

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
ChelseaEnglandEnglandQuarter-finals
CSKA MoskvaRussiaRussiaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
Dinamo TbilisiGeorgiaGeorgiaSecond qualifying round
Dinamo ZagrebCroatiaCroatiaGroup stage
DneprBelarusBelarusSecond qualifying round
DortmundGermanyGermanyGroup stage
Dynamo KyivUkraineUkraineSecond group stage

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FeyenoordNetherlandsNetherlandsSecond group stage
FiorentinaItalyItalySecond group stage
FK Žalgiris VilniusLithuaniaLithuaniaSecond qualifying round
FloraEstoniaEstoniaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
GalatasarayTurkeyTurkeyGroup stage
GenkBelgiumBelgiumSecond qualifying round
GlentoranNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandFirst qualifying round

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
H. HaifaIsraelIsraelThird qualifying round
HakaFinlandFinlandSecond qualifying round
HBFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFirst qualifying round
HerthaGermanyGermanySecond group stage

Top

 

Í

ClubCountryRound
ÍBVIcelandIcelandSecond qualifying round

Top

 

J

ClubCountryRound
Jeunesse EschLuxembourgLuxembourgFirst qualifying round

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KäpäzAzerbaijanAzerbaijanFirst qualifying round

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
LazioItalyItalyQuarter-finals
LeverkusenGermanyGermanyGroup stage
LitexBulgariaBulgariaSecond qualifying round
LyonFranceFranceThird qualifying round

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
MallorcaSpainSpainThird qualifying round
Man. UnitedEnglandEnglandQuarter-finals
MariborSloveniaSloveniaGroup stage
MarseilleFranceFranceSecond group stage
MilanItalyItalyGroup stage
MoldeNorwayNorwayGroup stage
MTKHungaryHungaryThird qualifying round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
OlympiacosGreeceGreeceGroup stage

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
ParmaItalyItalyThird qualifying round
PartizanYugoslaviaYugoslaviaThird qualifying round
PortoPortugalPortugalQuarter-finals
PSVNetherlandsNetherlandsGroup stage

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
RangersScotlandScotlandGroup stage
Rapid BucureştiRomaniaRomaniaSecond qualifying round
Rapid WienAustriaAustriaThird qualifying round
Real MadridSpainSpainFinal
RijekaCroatiaCroatiaSecond qualifying round
RosenborgNorwayNorwaySecond group stage

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
ServetteSwitzerlandSwitzerlandThird qualifying round
SkontoLatviaLatviaThird qualifying round
SlogaFYROMFYROMSecond qualifying round
Slovan BratislavaSlovakiaSlovakiaSecond qualifying round
Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicSecond group stage
Spartak MoskvaRussiaRussiaGroup stage
St Patrick'sRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandFirst qualifying round
SturmAustriaAustriaGroup stage

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRound
TepliceCzech RepublicCzech RepublicThird qualifying round
TiranaAlbaniaAlbaniaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
ValenciaSpainSpainFinal
VallettaMaltaMaltaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRound
WidzewPolandPolandThird qualifying round
Willem IINetherlandsNetherlandsGroup stage

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRound
ZimbruMoldovaMoldovaThird qualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.