AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
TiranaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
AraksFirst qualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
Rapid WienThird qualifying round
SturmGroup stage

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
KäpäzFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
DneprSecond qualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
GenkSecond qualifying round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
LitexSecond qualifying round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebGroup stage
RijekaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AnorthosisThird qualifying round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
Sparta PrahaSecond group stage
TepliceThird qualifying round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
AaBThird qualifying round
BrøndbyThird qualifying round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
ArsenalGroup stage
ChelseaQuarter-finals
Man. UnitedQuarter-finals

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
FloraFirst qualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
HBFirst qualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HakaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
BordeauxSecond group stage
LyonThird qualifying round
MarseilleSecond group stage

Top

 

FYROMFYROM

ClubRound
SlogaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiSecond qualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BayernSemi-finals
DortmundGroup stage
HerthaSecond group stage
LeverkusenGroup stage

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AEKThird qualifying round
OlympiacosGroup stage

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
MTKThird qualifying round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
ÍBVSecond qualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
H. HaifaThird qualifying round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
FiorentinaSecond group stage
LazioQuarter-finals
MilanGroup stage
ParmaThird qualifying round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
SkontoThird qualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
FK Žalgiris VilniusSecond qualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
Jeunesse EschFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
VallettaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
ZimbruThird qualifying round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
FeyenoordSecond group stage
PSVGroup stage
Willem IIGroup stage

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
GlentoranFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
MoldeGroup stage
RosenborgSecond group stage

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
WidzewThird qualifying round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BoavistaGroup stage
PortoQuarter-finals

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
St Patrick'sFirst qualifying round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
Rapid BucureştiSecond qualifying round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
CSKA MoskvaSecond qualifying round
Spartak MoskvaGroup stage

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
RangersGroup stage

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
Slovan BratislavaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
MariborGroup stage

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
BarcelonaSemi-finals
MallorcaThird qualifying round
Real MadridFinal
ValenciaFinal

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
AIKGroup stage

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
ServetteThird qualifying round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
BeşiktaşSecond qualifying round
GalatasarayGroup stage

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Dynamo KyivSecond group stage

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
BarryFirst qualifying round

Top

 

YugoslaviaYugoslavia

ClubRound
PartizanThird qualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.