AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
TiranaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
PyunikSecond qualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
Austria WienThird qualifying round
GAKThird qualifying round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
BATEFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AnderlechtGroup stage
Club BruggeGroup stage

Top

 

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

ClubRound
LeotarSecond qualifying round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
CSKA SofiaThird qualifying round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebThird qualifying round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
OmoniaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
Slavia PrahaThird qualifying round
Sparta PrahaRound of 16

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
KøbenhavnThird qualifying round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
ArsenalQuarter-finals
ChelseaSemi-finals
Man. UnitedRound of 16
NewcastleThird qualifying round

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
FloraFirst qualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
HBFirst qualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HJKSecond qualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
LyonQuarter-finals
MarseilleGroup stage
MonacoFinal

Top

 

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

ClubRound
VardarThird qualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiFirst qualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BayernRound of 16
DortmundThird qualifying round
StuttgartRound of 16

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AEKGroup stage
OlympiacosGroup stage
PanathinaikosGroup stage

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
MTKThird qualifying round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
KRFirst qualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
M. Tel-AvivSecond qualifying round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
InternazionaleGroup stage
JuventusRound of 16
LazioGroup stage
MilanQuarter-finals

Top

 

KazakhstanKazakhstan

ClubRound
IrtyshFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
SkontoFirst qualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
KaunasSecond qualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
GrevenmacherFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
SliemaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
SheriffSecond qualifying round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
AjaxGroup stage
PSVGroup stage

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
GlentoranFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
RosenborgThird qualifying round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
WisłaThird qualifying round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BenficaThird qualifying round
PortoFinal

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
BohemiansSecond qualifying round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
Rapid BucureştiSecond qualifying round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
CSKA MoskvaSecond qualifying round
Lokomotiv MoskvaRound of 16

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
CelticGroup stage
RangersGroup stage

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
ŽilinaThird qualifying round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
MariborSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
CeltaRound of 16
DeportivoSemi-finals
Real MadridQuarter-finals
Real SociedadRound of 16

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
DjurgårdenSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
GrasshoppersThird qualifying round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
BeşiktaşGroup stage
GalatasarayGroup stage

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Dynamo KyivGroup stage
Shakhtar DonetskThird qualifying round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
BarryFirst qualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.