Club statistics overview

TeamGSGAYCRCONOFFOFCOFCPoss.(t)Poss.(%)
LiverpoolLiverpool FC50005000000%
ArsenalArsenal FC50405000000%
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe SK30403000000%
CelticCeltic FC22402100000%
SevillaSevilla FC61106000000%
BenficaSL Benfica31703000000%
BremenSV Werder Bremen53305000000%
Dynamo KyivFC Dynamo Kyiv40503000000%
LazioSS Lazio42524000000%
ValenciaValencia CF51105000000%
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş JK711207000000%
RangersRangers FC40814000000%
RosenborgRosenborg BK1522015000000%
Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar Donetsk73807000000%
Slavia PrahaSK Slavia Praha311013200000%
SteauaFC Steaua Bucureşti731207000000%
AEKAEK Athens FC16501000000%
AjaxAFC Ajax13501000000%
AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht03300000000%
Dinamo BucureştiFC Dinamo Bucureşti24712000000%
Sparta PrahaAC Sparta Praha05500000000%
Spartak MoskvaFC Spartak Moskva22312200000%
ToulouseToulouse FC05300000000%
ZürichFC Zürich13501000000%
Crvena zvezdaFK Crvena zvezda231402000000%
KøbenhavnFC København34703000000%
SalzburgFC Salzburg93609000000%
BATEFC BATE Borisov981729000000%
Dinamo ZagrebGNK Dinamo Zagreb12915012000000%
ElfsborgIF Elfsborg35903000000%
SarajevoFK Sarajevo11712011000000%
Tampere UnitedTampere United66906000000%
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem FC12811000000%
DebrecenDebreceni VSC01610000000%
GenkKRC Genk22602000000%
LevskiPFC Levski Sofia02300000000%
ZagłębieZagłębie Lubin13501000000%
Astana 64FC Astana 645101005000000%
DomžaleNK Domžale56705000000%
FHFH Hafnarfjördur65916000000%
LevadiaFC Levadia Tallinn32303000000%
PyunikFC Pyunik34813000000%
SheriffFC Sheriff54715000000%
VentspilsFK Ventspils411904000000%
ZetaFK Zeta57905000000%
ŽilinaMŠK Žilina75507300000%
APOELAPOEL FC23502000000%
DerryDerry City FC02400000000%
DudelangeF91 Dudelange57205000000%
HBHB Tórshavn14400000000%
KaunasFBK Kaunas45714000000%
LinfieldLinfield FC01300000000%
MarsaxlokkMarsaxlokk FC19401000000%
Metalurgi RustaviFC Metalurgi Rustavi03310000000%
MurataSS Murata14301000000%
PobedaFK Pobeda01320000000%
Rànger'sRànger's FC05620000000%
TiranaKF Tirana13301000000%
TNSThe New Saints FC44104000000%
Xäzär LänkäranXäzär Länkäran FK24722000000%
 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.