A

ClubCountryRound
AjaxNetherlandsNetherlandsGroup stage
APOELCyprusCyprusQuarter-finals
ArsenalEnglandEnglandRound of 16

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
BangorWalesWalesSecond qualifying round
BarcelonaSpainSpainSemi-finals
BaselSwitzerlandSwitzerlandRound of 16
BATEBelarusBelarusGroup stage
BayernGermanyGermanyFinal
BenficaPortugalPortugalQuarter-finals
BoracBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaSecond qualifying round
BreidablikIcelandIcelandSecond qualifying round

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
ChelseaEnglandEnglandFinal
CSKA MoskvaRussiaRussiaRound of 16

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
DaciaMoldovaMoldovaSecond qualifying round
Dinamo ZagrebCroatiaCroatiaGroup stage
DortmundGermanyGermanyGroup stage
DudelangeLuxembourgLuxembourgSecond qualifying round
Dynamo KyivUkraineUkraineThird qualifying round

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRound
EkranasLithuaniaLithuaniaThird qualifying round

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FC Santa ColomaAndorraAndorraFirst qualifying round
FloraEstoniaEstoniaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
GenkBelgiumBelgiumGroup stage

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
HBFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsSecond qualifying round
HJKFinlandFinlandThird qualifying round

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRound
InternazionaleItalyItalyRound of 16

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KøbenhavnDenmarkDenmarkPlay-offs

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
LeverkusenGermanyGermanyRound of 16
LinfieldNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandSecond qualifying round
LitexBulgariaBulgariaThird qualifying round
LOSCFranceFranceGroup stage
LyonFranceFranceRound of 16

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
M. HaifaIsraelIsraelPlay-offs
MalmöSwedenSwedenPlay-offs
Man. CityEnglandEnglandGroup stage
Man. UnitedEnglandEnglandGroup stage
MariborSloveniaSloveniaThird qualifying round
MarseilleFranceFranceQuarter-finals
MilanItalyItalyQuarter-finals
MogrenMontenegroMontenegroSecond qualifying round

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRound
NapoliItalyItalyRound of 16
NeftçiAzerbaijanAzerbaijanSecond qualifying round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
OBDenmarkDenmarkPlay-offs
OlympiacosGreeceGreeceGroup stage
OţelulRomaniaRomaniaGroup stage

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
PanathinaikosGreeceGreeceThird qualifying round
PartizanSerbiaSerbiaThird qualifying round
PlzeňCzech RepublicCzech RepublicGroup stage
PortoPortugalPortugalGroup stage
PyunikArmeniaArmeniaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
RangersScotlandScotlandThird qualifying round
Real MadridSpainSpainSemi-finals
RosenborgNorwayNorwayThird qualifying round
RubinRussiaRussiaPlay-offs

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
Shakhtar DonetskUkraineUkraineGroup stage
Shamrock RoversRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandThird qualifying round
ShkëndijaFYROMFYROMSecond qualifying round
SkënderbeuAlbaniaAlbaniaSecond qualifying round
SkontoLatviaLatviaSecond qualifying round
Slovan BratislavaSlovakiaSlovakiaThird qualifying round
Standard LiègeBelgiumBelgiumThird qualifying round
SturmAustriaAustriaPlay-offs

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRound
TobolKazakhstanKazakhstanSecond qualifying round
TrabzonsporTurkeyTurkeyGroup stage
Tre FioriSan MarinoSan MarinoFirst qualifying round
TwenteNetherlandsNetherlandsPlay-offs

Top

 

U

ClubCountryRound
UdineseItalyItalyPlay-offs

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
ValenciaSpainSpainGroup stage
VallettaMaltaMaltaSecond qualifying round
VasluiRomaniaRomaniaThird qualifying round
VideotonHungaryHungarySecond qualifying round
VillarrealSpainSpainGroup stage

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRound
WisłaPolandPolandPlay-offs

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRound
ZenitRussiaRussiaRound of 16
ZestafoniGeorgiaGeorgiaThird qualifying round
ZürichSwitzerlandSwitzerlandPlay-offs

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.