Match statistics

ZenitAPOEL

Goals scored0
 
0
Attempts on target7
 
0
Attempts off target11
 
1
Corners9
 
1
Offsides5
 
2
Fouls committed13
 
15
Yellow cards3
 
3
Red cards0
 
0
Possession (%)63
 
37

Standings

Last updated: 21/05/2012 17:42 CET

Legend:

P: Played   
Pts: Points   
 

Match statistics

ZenitAPOEL
0Goals scored0
7Attempts on target0
11Attempts off target1
9Corners1
5Offsides2
13Fouls committed15
3Yellow cards3
0Red cards0

Players Statistics

Zenit

Player NameGSONOFFASOFFCFSAPCPPC
16Vyacheslav Malafeev00000002525100%
2Aleksandr Anyukov00000046060100%
4Domenico Criscito00102625555100%
6Nicolas Lombaerts00000117070100%
9Aleksandr Bukharov02702121414100%
10Danny01000127070100%
14Tomáš Hubočan00000207777100%
15Roman Shirokov00001103434100%
18Konstantin Zyryanov00000004545100%
20Viktor Fayzulin03100017070100%
27Igor Denisov00200109292100%
30Yuri Zhevnov0000000000%
3Bruno Alves0000000000%
8Danko Lazović000000122100%
17Alessandro Rosina0000000000%
24Aleksandar Luković0000000000%
25Sergei Semak0000000000%
34Vladimir Bystrov01000001515100%

APOEL

Player NameGSONOFFASOFFCFSAPCPPC
78Urko Pardo00000003939100%
3Paulo Jorge00000203131100%
6Marcelo Oliveira00000032525100%
8Aílton00101111818100%
10Constantinos Charalambides00000442929100%
11Ivan Tričkovski00001212424100%
21Gustavo Manduca00000203838100%
23Hélio Pinto00000013636100%
26Nuno Morais00000113232100%
29Nektarios Alexandrou00000101414100%
77Athos Solomou00000113131100%
22Dionisios Chiotis0000000000%
4Kaká0000000000%
5Sanel Jahić000000099100%
14Tijani Belaid0000000000%
19Marios Ilia00000101212100%
20Aldo Adorno0000001000%
81Marcinho0000000000%

Legend:

GS:Goals scored 
ON:on target 
OFF:off target 
AS:Assists 
OF:Offsides 
FC:Fouls committed 
FS:Fouls suffered 
AP:Passes 
CP:completed 
PC:Pass completion 
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The CHAMPIONS LEAGUE and UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE words, the UEFA Champions League logo and trophy and the UEFA Champions League Final logos are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.