A

ClubCountryRound
AjaxNetherlandsNetherlandsPlay-offs
AlashkertArmeniaArmeniaSecond qualifying round
AnderlechtBelgiumBelgiumThird qualifying round
APOELCyprusCyprusPlay-offs
ArsenalEnglandEnglandRound of 16
AstanaKazakhstanKazakhstanThird qualifying round
AstraRomaniaRomaniaThird qualifying round
AtléticoSpainSpainSemi-finals

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
B36Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFirst qualifying round
BarcelonaSpainSpainQuarter-finals
BaselSwitzerlandSwitzerlandGroup stage
BATEBelarusBelarusThird qualifying round
BayernGermanyGermanyQuarter-finals
BenficaPortugalPortugalRound of 16
BeşiktaşTurkeyTurkeyGroup stage

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
CelticScotlandScotlandGroup stage
Club BruggeBelgiumBelgiumGroup stage
CrusadersNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandSecond qualifying round
Crvena zvezdaSerbiaSerbiaThird qualifying round
CSKA MoskvaRussiaRussiaGroup stage

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
Dinamo TbilisiGeorgiaGeorgiaThird qualifying round
Dinamo ZagrebCroatiaCroatiaGroup stage
DortmundGermanyGermanyQuarter-finals
DudelangeLuxembourgLuxembourgSecond qualifying round
DundalkRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandPlay-offs
Dynamo KyivUkraineUkraineGroup stage

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FC Santa ColomaAndorraAndorraFirst qualifying round
FCSBRomaniaRomaniaPlay-offs
FenerbahçeTurkeyTurkeyThird qualifying round
FerencvárosHungaryHungarySecond qualifying round
FHIcelandIcelandSecond qualifying round
FloraEstoniaEstoniaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
H. Beer-ShevaIsraelIsraelPlay-offs

Top

 

J

ClubCountryRound
JuventusItalyItalyFinal

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KøbenhavnDenmarkDenmarkGroup stage

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
LegiaPolandPolandGroup stage
LeicesterEnglandEnglandQuarter-finals
LeverkusenGermanyGermanyRound of 16
LiepājaLatviaLatviaSecond qualifying round
LincolnGibraltarGibraltarSecond qualifying round
LudogoretsBulgariaBulgariaGroup stage
LyonFranceFranceGroup stage

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
Man. CityEnglandEnglandRound of 16
Mladost PodgoricaMontenegroMontenegroSecond qualifying round
MonacoFranceFranceSemi-finals
MönchengladbachGermanyGermanyGroup stage

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRound
NapoliItalyItalyRound of 16
NorrköpingSwedenSwedenSecond qualifying round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
Olimpija LjubljanaSloveniaSloveniaSecond qualifying round
OlympiacosGreeceGreeceThird qualifying round

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
PAOKGreeceGreeceThird qualifying round
ParisFranceFranceRound of 16
PartizaniAlbaniaAlbaniaThird qualifying round
PlzeňCzech RepublicCzech RepublicPlay-offs
PortoPortugalPortugalRound of 16
PSVNetherlandsNetherlandsGroup stage

Top

 

Q

ClubCountryRound
QarabağAzerbaijanAzerbaijanThird qualifying round

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
Real MadridSpainSpainFinal
RomaItalyItalyPlay-offs
RosenborgNorwayNorwayThird qualifying round
RostovRussiaRussiaGroup stage

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
SalzburgAustriaAustriaPlay-offs
SevillaSpainSpainRound of 16
Shakhtar DonetskUkraineUkraineThird qualifying round
SheriffMoldovaMoldovaSecond qualifying round
SJKFinlandFinlandSecond qualifying round
Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicThird qualifying round
Sporting CPPortugalPortugalGroup stage

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRound
TNSWalesWalesSecond qualifying round
TottenhamEnglandEnglandGroup stage
Tre PenneSan MarinoSan MarinoFirst qualifying round
TrenčínSlovakiaSlovakiaThird qualifying round

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
VallettaMaltaMaltaSecond qualifying round
VardarFYR MacedoniaFYR MacedoniaSecond qualifying round
VillarrealSpainSpainPlay-offs

Top

 

Y

ClubCountryRound
Young BoysSwitzerlandSwitzerlandPlay-offs

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRound
ŽalgirisLithuaniaLithuaniaSecond qualifying round
ZrinjskiBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaSecond qualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final