AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
PartizaniThird qualifying round

Top

 

AndorraAndorra

ClubRound
FC Santa ColomaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
AlashkertSecond qualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
SalzburgPlay-offs

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
QarabağThird qualifying round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
BATEThird qualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AnderlechtThird qualifying round
Club BruggeGroup stage

Top

 

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

ClubRound
ZrinjskiSecond qualifying round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
LudogoretsGroup stage

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebGroup stage

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
APOELPlay-offs

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
PlzeňPlay-offs
Sparta PrahaThird qualifying round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
KøbenhavnGroup stage

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
ArsenalRound of 16
LeicesterQuarter-finals
Man. CityRound of 16
TottenhamGroup stage

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
FloraFirst qualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
B36First qualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
SJKSecond qualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
LyonGroup stage
MonacoSemi-finals
ParisRound of 16

Top

 

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

ClubRound
VardarSecond qualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiThird qualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BayernQuarter-finals
DortmundQuarter-finals
LeverkusenRound of 16
MönchengladbachGroup stage

Top

 

GibraltarGibraltar

ClubRound
LincolnSecond qualifying round

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
OlympiacosThird qualifying round
PAOKThird qualifying round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
FerencvárosSecond qualifying round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
FHSecond qualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
H. Beer-ShevaPlay-offs

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
JuventusFinal
NapoliRound of 16
RomaPlay-offs

Top

 

KazakhstanKazakhstan

ClubRound
AstanaThird qualifying round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
LiepājaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
ŽalgirisSecond qualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
DudelangeSecond qualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
VallettaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
SheriffSecond qualifying round

Top

 

MontenegroMontenegro

ClubRound
Mladost PodgoricaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
AjaxPlay-offs
PSVGroup stage

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
CrusadersSecond qualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
RosenborgThird qualifying round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
LegiaGroup stage

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BenficaRound of 16
PortoRound of 16
Sporting CPGroup stage

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
AstraThird qualifying round
FCSBPlay-offs

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
CSKA MoskvaGroup stage
RostovGroup stage

Top

 

San MarinoSan Marino

ClubRound
Tre PenneFirst qualifying round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
CelticGroup stage

Top

 

SerbiaSerbia

ClubRound
Crvena zvezdaThird qualifying round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
TrenčínThird qualifying round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
Olimpija LjubljanaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
AtléticoSemi-finals
BarcelonaQuarter-finals
Real MadridFinal
SevillaRound of 16
VillarrealPlay-offs

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
NorrköpingSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
BaselGroup stage
Young BoysPlay-offs

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
BeşiktaşGroup stage
FenerbahçeThird qualifying round

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Dynamo KyivGroup stage
Shakhtar DonetskThird qualifying round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
TNSSecond qualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Play-offs

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final