A

TeamCountryRound
AlbaniaAlbaniaAlbaniaQualifying round
AndorraAndorraAndorraQualifying round
ArmeniaArmeniaArmeniaQualifying round
AustriaAustriaAustriaFinal tournament - Group stage
AzerbaijanAzerbaijanAzerbaijanQualifying round

Top

 

B

TeamCountryRound
BelarusBelarusBelarusQualifying round
BelgiumBelgiumBelgiumQualifying round
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaQualifying round
BulgariaBulgariaBulgariaQualifying round

Top

 

C

TeamCountryRound
CroatiaCroatiaCroatiaQuarter-finals
CyprusCyprusCyprusQualifying round
Czech RepublicCzech RepublicCzech RepublicFinal tournament - Group stage

Top

 

D

TeamCountryRound
DenmarkDenmarkDenmarkQualifying round

Top

 

E

TeamCountryRound
EnglandEnglandEnglandQualifying round
EstoniaEstoniaEstoniaQualifying round

Top

 

F

TeamCountryRound
Faroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsQualifying round
FinlandFinlandFinlandQualifying round
FranceFranceFranceFinal tournament - Group stage
FYROMFYROMFYROMQualifying round

Top

 

G

TeamCountryRound
GeorgiaGeorgiaGeorgiaQualifying round
GermanyGermanyGermanyFinal
GreeceGreeceGreeceFinal tournament - Group stage

Top

 

H

TeamCountryRound
HungaryHungaryHungaryQualifying round

Top

 

I

TeamCountryRound
IcelandIcelandIcelandQualifying round
IsraelIsraelIsraelQualifying round
ItalyItalyItalyQuarter-finals

Top

 

K

TeamCountryRound
KazakhstanKazakhstanKazakhstanQualifying round

Top

 

L

TeamCountryRound
LatviaLatviaLatviaQualifying round
LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtensteinQualifying round
LithuaniaLithuaniaLithuaniaQualifying round
LuxembourgLuxembourgLuxembourgQualifying round

Top

 

M

TeamCountryRound
MaltaMaltaMaltaQualifying round
MoldovaMoldovaMoldovaQualifying round

Top

 

N

TeamCountryRound
NetherlandsNetherlandsNetherlandsQuarter-finals
Northern IrelandNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandQualifying round
NorwayNorwayNorwayQualifying round

Top

 

P

TeamCountryRound
PolandPolandPolandFinal tournament - Group stage
PortugalPortugalPortugalQuarter-finals

Top

 

R

TeamCountryRound
Republic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandQualifying round
RomaniaRomaniaRomaniaFinal tournament - Group stage
RussiaRussiaRussiaSemi-finals

Top

 

S

TeamCountryRound
San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoQualifying round
ScotlandScotlandScotlandQualifying round
SerbiaSerbiaSerbiaQualifying round
SlovakiaSlovakiaSlovakiaQualifying round
SloveniaSloveniaSloveniaQualifying round
SpainSpainSpainFinal
SwedenSwedenSwedenFinal tournament - Group stage
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSwitzerlandFinal tournament - Group stage

Top

 

T

TeamCountryRound
TurkeyTurkeyTurkeySemi-finals

Top

 

U

TeamCountryRound
UkraineUkraineUkraineQualifying round

Top

 

W

TeamCountryRound
WalesWalesWalesQualifying round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Group stage

Knockout phase

Final

  • © 1998-2013 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA word, the UEFA logo and all marks related to UEFA competitions, are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.