Your interactive guide to UEFA Europa League

The competition calendar is your in-depth interactive guide to the UEFA Europa League. Chart your club's route to the final and find out everything you need to know.

  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
 
Zenit2-0Liverpool
Anji3-1Hannover
BATE0-0Fenerbahçe
Levante3-0Olympiacos
Dynamo Kyiv1-1Bordeaux
Leverkusen0-1Benfica
Ajax2-0Steaua
Sparta Praha0-1Chelsea
Napoli0-3Plzeň
Internazionale2-0CFR Cluj
Newcastle0-0Metalist
Stuttgart1-1Genk
Atlético0-2Rubin
Basel2-0Dnipro
Mönchengladbach3-3Lazio
Tottenham2-1Lyon
Rubin0-1Atlético
CFR Cluj0-3Internazionale
Metalist0-1Newcastle
Genk0-2Stuttgart
Dnipro1-1Basel
Lazio2-0Mönchengladbach
Lyon1-1Tottenham
Fenerbahçe1-0BATE
Olympiacos0-1Levante
Liverpool3-1Zenit
Bordeaux1-0Dynamo Kyiv
Benfica2-1Leverkusen
Steaua2-0Ajax
Hannover1-1Anji
Chelsea1-1Sparta Praha
Plzeň2-0Napoli
Anji0-0Newcastle
Plzeň0-1Fenerbahçe
Stuttgart0-2Lazio
Steaua1-0Chelsea
Benfica1-0Bordeaux
Tottenham3-0Internazionale
Levante0-0Rubin
Basel2-0Zenit
Rubin2-0Levante
Zenit1-0Basel
Internazionale4-1Tottenham
Fenerbahçe1-1Plzeň
Bordeaux2-3Benfica
Newcastle1-0Anji
Lazio3-1Stuttgart
Chelsea3-1Steaua
Chelsea3-1Rubin
Tottenham2-2Basel
Fenerbahçe2-0Lazio
Benfica3-1Newcastle
Rubin3-2Chelsea
Basel2-2Tottenham
Lazio1-1Fenerbahçe
Newcastle1-1Benfica
Fenerbahçe1-0Benfica
Basel1-2Chelsea
Benfica3-1Fenerbahçe
Chelsea3-1Basel
Benfica20:45
CET
Chelsea
  • Chelsea FC
  • FC Rubin Kazan
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC
  • FC Basel 1893
  • Fenerbahçe SK
  • S.S. Lazio
  • SL Benfica
  • Newcastle United FC
  • Chelsea FC
  • FC Basel 1893
  • Fenerbahçe SK
  • SL Benfica
  1. AFC Ajax
  2. FC Steaua Bucureşti
  3. AC Sparta Praha
  4. Chelsea FC
  5. Levante UD
  6. Olympiacos FC
  7. Club Atlético de Madrid
  8. FC Rubin Kazan
  9. Tottenham Hotspur FC
  10. Olympique Lyonnais
  11. FC Internazionale Milano
  12. CFR 1907 Cluj
  13. FC Basel 1893
  14. FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  15. FC Zenit St Petersburg
  16. Liverpool FC
  17. SSC Napoli
  18. FC Viktoria Plzeň
  19. FC BATE Borisov
  20. Fenerbahçe SK
  21. VfB Stuttgart
  22. KRC Genk
  23. VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
  24. S.S. Lazio
  25. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  26. SL Benfica
  27. FC Dynamo Kyiv
  28. FC Girondins de Bordeaux
  29. FC Anji Makhachkala
  30. Hannover 96
  31. Newcastle United FC
  32. FC Metalist Kharkiv
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.