Your interactive guide to UEFA Europa League

The competition calendar is your in-depth interactive guide to the UEFA Europa League. Chart your club's route to the final and find out everything you need to know.

Skip to top
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
 
Anji0-0Genk
Dnipro1-0Tottenham
Juventus2-0Trabzonspor
Chornomorets Odesa0-0Lyon
Esbjerg1-3Fiorentina
Dynamo Kyiv0-2Valencia
PAOK0-1Benfica
Liberec0-1AZ
Betis1-1Rubin
Swansea0-0Napoli
Maribor2-2Sevilla
Plzeň1-1Shakhtar Donetsk
Lazio0-1Ludogorets
Ajax0-3Salzburg
M. Tel-Aviv0-0Basel
Porto2-2Eintracht Frankfurt
Rubin0-2Betis
Napoli3-1Swansea
Sevilla2-1Maribor
Shakhtar Donetsk1-2Plzeň
Ludogorets3-3Lazio
Salzburg3-1Ajax
Basel3-0M. Tel-Aviv
Eintracht Frankfurt3-3Porto
Tottenham3-1Dnipro
Trabzonspor0-2Juventus
Lyon1-0Chornomorets Odesa
Fiorentina1-1Esbjerg
Genk0-2Anji
Valencia0-0Dynamo Kyiv
Benfica3-0PAOK
AZ1-1Liberec
Ludogorets0-3Valencia
Porto1-0Napoli
Basel0-0Salzburg
AZ1-0Anji
Lyon4-1Plzeň
Sevilla0-2Betis
Tottenham1-3Benfica
Juventus1-1Fiorentina
Anji0-0AZ
Valencia1-0Ludogorets
Plzeň2-1Lyon
Benfica2-2Tottenham
Fiorentina0-1Juventus
Napoli2-2Porto
Betis0-2Sevilla
Salzburg1-2Basel
AZ0-1Benfica
Lyon0-1Juventus
Basel3-0Valencia
Porto1-0Sevilla
Benfica2-0AZ
Juventus2-1Lyon
Valencia5-0Basel
Sevilla4-1Porto
Sevilla21:05
CET
Valencia
Benfica21:05
CET
Juventus
Valencia21:05
CET
Sevilla
Juventus21:05
CET
Benfica
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • SL Benfica
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Juventus
  • FC Basel 1893
  • Valencia CF
  • FC Porto
  • Sevilla FC
  • SL Benfica
  • Juventus
  • Valencia CF
  • Sevilla FC
  1. FC Anji Makhachkala
  2. KRC Genk
  3. FC Slovan Liberec
  4. AZ Alkmaar
  5. SS Lazio
  6. PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
  7. FC Dynamo Kyiv
  8. Valencia CF
  9. Swansea City AFC
  10. SSC Napoli
  11. FC Porto
  12. Eintracht Frankfurt
  13. FC Viktoria Plzeň
  14. FC Shakhtar Donetsk
  15. FC Chornomorets Odesa
  16. Olympique Lyonnais
  17. Real Betis Balompié
  18. FC Rubin Kazan
  19. NK Maribor
  20. Sevilla FC
  21. FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  22. Tottenham Hotspur FC
  23. PAOK FC
  24. SL Benfica
  25. AFC Ajax
  26. FC Salzburg
  27. Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
  28. FC Basel 1893
  29. Juventus
  30. Trabzonspor AŞ
  31. Esbjerg fB
  32. ACF Fiorentina
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.