Your interactive guide to UEFA Europa League

The competition calendar is your in-depth interactive guide to the UEFA Europa League. Chart your club's route to the final and find out everything you need to know.

Skip to top
  1.  
  2.  
  3.  
  4.  
  5.  
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.  
  10.  
  11.  
  12.  
 
Anji0-0Saturn, Ramenskoye
20 February 2014
Genk
Dnipro1-0Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
20 February 2014
Tottenham
Juventus2-0Juventus Stadium, Turin
20 February 2014
Trabzonspor
Chornomorets Odesa0-0Chornomorets, Odessa
20 February 2014
Lyon
Esbjerg1-3Esbjerg Arena, Esbjerg
20 February 2014
Fiorentina
Dynamo Kyiv0-2GSP Stadium, Nicosia
20 February 2014
Valencia
PAOK0-1Stadio Toumba, Salonika
20 February 2014
Benfica
Liberec0-1U Nisy, Liberec
20 February 2014
AZ
Betis1-1Benito Villamarín, Seville
20 February 2014
Rubin
Swansea0-0Swansea Stadium, Swansea
20 February 2014
Napoli
Maribor2-2Stadion Ljudski vrt, Maribor
20 February 2014
Sevilla
Plzeň1-1Štruncovy Sady Stadión, Plzen
20 February 2014
Shakhtar Donetsk
Lazio0-1Stadio Olimpico, Rome
20 February 2014
Ludogorets
Ajax0-3Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
20 February 2014
Salzburg
M. Tel-Aviv0-0Bloomfield, Tel Aviv
20 February 2014
Basel
Porto2-2Estádio do Dragão, Porto
20 February 2014
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rubin0-2Rubin, Kazan
27 February 2014
Betis
Napoli3-1Stadio San Paolo, Naples
27 February 2014
Swansea
Sevilla2-1Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville
27 February 2014
Maribor
Shakhtar Donetsk1-2Donbass Arena, Donetsk
27 February 2014
Plzeň
Ludogorets3-3Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
27 February 2014
Lazio
Salzburg3-1Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg
27 February 2014
Ajax
Basel3-0St. Jakob-Park, Basel
27 February 2014
M. Tel-Aviv
Eintracht Frankfurt3-3Frankfurt Stadion, Frankfurt am Main
27 February 2014
Porto
Tottenham3-1White Hart Lane, London
27 February 2014
Dnipro
Trabzonspor0-2Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadyumu, Trabzon
27 February 2014
Juventus
Lyon1-0Stade de Gerland, Lyon
27 February 2014
Chornomorets Odesa
Fiorentina1-1Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence
27 February 2014
Esbjerg
Genk0-2KRC Genk Arena, Genk
27 February 2014
Anji
Valencia0-0Estadi de Mestalla, Valencia
27 February 2014
Dynamo Kyiv
Benfica3-0Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon
27 February 2014
PAOK
AZ1-1AZ Stadion, Alkmaar
27 February 2014
Liberec
Ludogorets0-3Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
13 March 2014
Valencia
Porto1-0Estádio do Dragão, Porto
13 March 2014
Napoli
Basel0-0St. Jakob-Park, Basel
13 March 2014
Salzburg
AZ1-0AZ Stadion, Alkmaar
13 March 2014
Anji
Lyon4-1Stade de Gerland, Lyon
13 March 2014
Plzeň
Sevilla0-2Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville
13 March 2014
Betis
Tottenham1-3White Hart Lane, London
13 March 2014
Benfica
Juventus1-1Juventus Stadium, Turin
13 March 2014
Fiorentina
Anji0-0Saturn, Ramenskoye
20 March 2014
AZ
Valencia1-0Estadi de Mestalla, Valencia
20 March 2014
Ludogorets
Plzeň2-1Štruncovy Sady Stadión, Plzen
20 March 2014
Lyon
Benfica2-2Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon
20 March 2014
Tottenham
Fiorentina0-1Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence
20 March 2014
Juventus
Napoli2-2Stadio San Paolo, Naples
20 March 2014
Porto
Betis0-2Benito Villamarín, Seville
20 March 2014
Sevilla
Salzburg1-2Stadion Salzburg, Salzburg
20 March 2014
Basel
AZ0-1AZ Stadion, Alkmaar
03 April 2014
Benfica
Lyon0-1Stade de Gerland, Lyon
03 April 2014
Juventus
Basel3-0St. Jakob-Park, Basel
03 April 2014
Valencia
Porto1-0Estádio do Dragão, Porto
03 April 2014
Sevilla
Benfica2-0Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon
10 April 2014
AZ
Juventus2-1Juventus Stadium, Turin
10 April 2014
Lyon
Valencia5-0Estadi de Mestalla, Valencia
10 April 2014
Basel
Sevilla4-1Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville
10 April 2014
Porto
Sevilla21:05
CET
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville
24 April 2014
Valencia
Benfica21:05
CET
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon
24 April 2014
Juventus
Valencia21:05
CET
Estadi de Mestalla, Valencia
01 May 2014
Sevilla
Juventus21:05
CET
Juventus Stadium, Turin
01 May 2014
Benfica
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • SL Benfica
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Juventus
  • FC Basel 1893
  • Valencia CF
  • FC Porto
  • Sevilla FC
  • SL Benfica
  • Juventus
  • Valencia CF
  • Sevilla FC
  1. FC Anji Makhachkala
  2. KRC Genk
  3. FC Slovan Liberec
  4. AZ Alkmaar
  5. SS Lazio
  6. PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
  7. FC Dynamo Kyiv
  8. Valencia CF
  9. Swansea City AFC
  10. SSC Napoli
  11. FC Porto
  12. Eintracht Frankfurt
  13. FC Viktoria Plzeň
  14. FC Shakhtar Donetsk
  15. FC Chornomorets Odesa
  16. Olympique Lyonnais
  17. Real Betis Balompié
  18. FC Rubin Kazan
  19. NK Maribor
  20. Sevilla FC
  21. FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  22. Tottenham Hotspur FC
  23. PAOK FC
  24. SL Benfica
  25. AFC Ajax
  26. FC Salzburg
  27. Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC
  28. FC Basel 1893
  29. Juventus
  30. Trabzonspor AŞ
  31. Esbjerg fB
  32. ACF Fiorentina
  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.