A

ClubCountryRound
AaBDenmarkDenmarkFirst round
AdmiraAustriaAustriaFirst round
AlaniaRussiaRussiaFirst round
AntwerpBelgiumBelgiumSecond round
ApollonCyprusCyprusSecond round
Aston VillaEnglandEnglandSecond round
AtléticoSpainSpainSecond round
AuxerreFranceFranceFirst round

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
BayernGermanyGermanySecond round
BoavistaPortugalPortugalQuarter-finals
BohemiansRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandFirst round
BordeauxFranceFranceThird round
Botev PlovdivBulgariaBulgariaFirst round
BrøndbyDenmarkDenmarkThird round

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
CagliariItalyItalySemi-finals
CelticScotlandScotlandSecond round
CrusadersNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandFirst round

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
DeportivoSpainSpainThird round
Dinamo BucureştiRomaniaRomaniaFirst round
Dinamo MoskvaRussiaRussiaFirst round
DniproUkraineUkraineSecond round
DortmundGermanyGermanyQuarter-finals
Dunajská StredaSlovakiaSlovakiaFirst round
Dundee UnitedScotlandScotlandFirst round

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRound
Eintracht FrankfurtGermanyGermanyQuarter-finals

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
Gloria BistriţaRomaniaRomaniaFirst round

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
HeartsScotlandScotlandFirst round

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRound
InternazionaleItalyItalyFinal

Top

 

J

ClubCountryRound
JuventusItalyItalyQuarter-finals

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KarlsruheGermanyGermanySemi-finals
KocaelisporTurkeyTurkeyFirst round
KongsvingerNorwayNorwaySecond round
KRIcelandIcelandFirst round

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
LahtiFinlandFinlandSecond round
LazioItalyItalySecond round
Lokomotiv MoskvaRussiaRussiaFirst round
Lokomotiv PlovdivBulgariaBulgariaFirst round

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
MariborSloveniaSloveniaSecond round
MarítimoPortugalPortugalFirst round
MechelenBelgiumBelgiumThird round
MTKHungaryHungarySecond round

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRound
NantesFranceFranceFirst round
NorrköpingSwedenSwedenFirst round
NorwichEnglandEnglandThird round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
OFIGreeceGreeceThird round
OlympiacosGreeceGreeceSecond round

Top

 

Ö

ClubCountryRound
ÖsterSwedenSwedenFirst round

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
PSVNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
Rapid BucureştiRomaniaRomaniaFirst round

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRound
TenerifeSpainSpainThird round
TrabzonsporTurkeyTurkeySecond round
TwenteNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round

Top

 

U

ClubCountryRound
US LuxembourgLuxembourgLuxembourgFirst round

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
VácHungaryHungaryFirst round
ValenciaSpainSpainSecond round
VallettaMaltaMaltaFirst round
VitesseNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRound
WaregemBelgiumBelgiumFirst round

Top

 

Y

ClubCountryRound
Young BoysSwitzerlandSwitzerlandFirst round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Knockout phase

Final

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.