AustriaAustria

ClubRound
AdmiraFirst round
SalzburgFinal

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AntwerpSecond round
MechelenThird round
WaregemFirst round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
Botev PlovdivFirst round
Lokomotiv PlovdivFirst round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
ApollonSecond round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
AaBFirst round
BrøndbyThird round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
Aston VillaSecond round
NorwichThird round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
LahtiSecond round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
AuxerreFirst round
BordeauxThird round
NantesFirst round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BayernSecond round
DortmundQuarter-finals
Eintracht FrankfurtQuarter-finals
KarlsruheSemi-finals

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
OFIThird round
OlympiacosSecond round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
MTKSecond round
VácFirst round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
KRFirst round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
CagliariSemi-finals
InternazionaleFinal
JuventusQuarter-finals
LazioSecond round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
US LuxembourgFirst round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
VallettaFirst round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
PSVFirst round
TwenteFirst round
VitesseFirst round

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
CrusadersFirst round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
KongsvingerSecond round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BoavistaQuarter-finals
MarítimoFirst round
SportingThird round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
Dinamo BucureştiFirst round
Gloria BistriţaFirst round
Rapid BucureştiFirst round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
AlaniaFirst round
Dinamo MoskvaFirst round
Lokomotiv MoskvaFirst round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
CelticSecond round
Dundee UnitedFirst round
HeartsFirst round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
Dunajská StredaFirst round
Slovan BratislavaFirst round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
MariborSecond round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
AtléticoSecond round
DeportivoThird round
TenerifeThird round
ValenciaSecond round

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
NorrköpingFirst round
ÖsterFirst round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
ServetteSecond round
Young BoysFirst round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
KocaelisporFirst round
TrabzonsporSecond round

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
DniproSecond round

Top

Calendar

Qualifying

Knockout phase

Final

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.