A

ClubCountryRound
AarauSwitzerlandSwitzerlandFirst round
AberdeenScotlandScotlandPreliminary round
AdmiraAustriaAustriaThird round
AIKSwedenSwedenSecond round
AnorthosisCyprusCyprusFirst round
AntwerpBelgiumBelgiumFirst round
ApollonCyprusCyprusFirst round
AraratArmeniaArmeniaPreliminary round
ArisGreeceGreeceFirst round
Aston VillaEnglandEnglandSecond round
AthleticSpainSpainThird round

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
BangorWalesWalesPreliminary round
BékéscsabaHungaryHungaryFirst round
BlackburnEnglandEnglandFirst round
BoavistaPortugalPortugalSecond round
BordeauxFranceFranceSecond round

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
CannesFranceFranceSecond round
CharleroiBelgiumBelgiumFirst round
CorkRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandPreliminary round
CSKA SofiaBulgariaBulgariaFirst round

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
DeportivoSpainSpainThird round
Dinamo BucureştiRomaniaRomaniaFirst round
Dinamo MinskBelarusBelarusFirst round
Dinamo MoskvaRussiaRussiaSecond round
Dinamo TbilisiGeorgiaGeorgiaFirst round
DortmundGermanyGermanySemi-finals

Top

 

E

ClubCountryRound
Eintracht FrankfurtGermanyGermanyQuarter-finals

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FenerbahçeTurkeyTurkeyFirst round
FHIcelandIcelandPreliminary round
FloraEstoniaEstoniaPreliminary round

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
GórnikPolandPolandFirst round
GrevenmacherLuxembourgLuxembourgPreliminary round

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
H. Beer ShevaIsraelIsraelPreliminary round
HBFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsPreliminary round
HiberniansMaltaMaltaPreliminary round
HonvédHungaryHungarySecond round

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRound
Inter CardiffWalesWalesPreliminary round
InternazionaleItalyItalyFirst round

Top

 

Í

ClubCountryRound
ÍAIcelandIcelandFirst round

Top

 

J

ClubCountryRound
JazzFinlandFinlandPreliminary round
JuventusItalyItalyFinal

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KaiserslauternGermanyGermanySecond round
KamyshinRussiaRussiaSecond round
KatowicePolandPolandThird round
KøbenhavnDenmarkDenmarkFirst round

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
LazioItalyItalyQuarter-finals
LeverkusenGermanyGermanySemi-finals
LevskiBulgariaBulgariaPreliminary round
LillestrømNorwayNorwayFirst round
LinfieldNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandFirst round

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
MarítimoPortugalPortugalSecond round
MarseilleFranceFranceSecond round
MažeikiaiLithuaniaLithuaniaPreliminary round
MotherwellScotlandScotlandFirst round
MuraSloveniaSloveniaPreliminary round
MYPAFinlandFinlandFirst round

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRound
NantesFranceFranceQuarter-finals
NapoliItalyItalyThird round
NewcastleEnglandEnglandSecond round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
OBDenmarkDenmarkQuarter-finals
Olimpija LjubljanaSloveniaSloveniaFirst round
OlympiacosGreeceGreeceFirst round

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
ParmaItalyItalyFinal
PortadownNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandPreliminary round
PSVNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
Rapid BucureştiRomaniaRomaniaSecond round
Real MadridSpainSpainThird round
RosenborgNorwayNorwayFirst round
RotorRussiaRussiaFirst round

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
SenicaSlovakiaSlovakiaPreliminary round
SeraingBelgiumBelgiumFirst round
Shakhtar DonetskUkraineUkrainePreliminary round
Shamrock RoversRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandPreliminary round
ShumenBulgariaBulgariaPreliminary round
SionSwitzerlandSwitzerlandThird round
SkontoLatviaLatviaFirst round
Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicFirst round
Slovan BratislavaSlovakiaSlovakiaSecond round
SportingPortugalPortugalFirst round

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRound
TeutaAlbaniaAlbaniaPreliminary round
TrabzonsporTurkeyTurkeyThird round
TrelleborgSwedenSwedenSecond round
TuranAzerbaijanAzerbaijanPreliminary round
TwenteNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round

Top

 

U

ClubCountryRound
Univ CraiovaRomaniaRomaniaPreliminary round

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
VallettaMaltaMaltaPreliminary round
VardarFYROMFYROMPreliminary round
VikingurFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsPreliminary round
VitesseNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRound
WackerAustriaAustriaSecond round

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRound
ZimbruMoldovaMoldovaPreliminary round

Top

Calendar

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.