AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
TeutaPreliminary round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
AraratPreliminary round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
AdmiraThird round
WackerSecond round

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
TuranPreliminary round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
Dinamo MinskFirst round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AntwerpFirst round
CharleroiFirst round
SeraingFirst round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
CSKA SofiaFirst round
LevskiPreliminary round
ShumenPreliminary round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AnorthosisFirst round
ApollonFirst round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
KøbenhavnFirst round
OBQuarter-finals

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
Aston VillaSecond round
BlackburnFirst round
NewcastleSecond round

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
FloraPreliminary round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
HBPreliminary round
VikingurPreliminary round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
JazzPreliminary round
MYPAFirst round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
BordeauxSecond round
CannesSecond round
MarseilleSecond round
NantesQuarter-finals

Top

 

FYROMFYROM

ClubRound
VardarPreliminary round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiFirst round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
DortmundSemi-finals
Eintracht FrankfurtQuarter-finals
KaiserslauternSecond round
LeverkusenSemi-finals

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
ArisFirst round
OlympiacosFirst round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
BékéscsabaFirst round
HonvédSecond round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
FHPreliminary round
ÍAFirst round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
H. Beer ShevaPreliminary round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
InternazionaleFirst round
JuventusFinal
LazioQuarter-finals
NapoliThird round
ParmaFinal

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
SkontoFirst round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
MažeikiaiPreliminary round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
GrevenmacherPreliminary round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
HiberniansPreliminary round
VallettaPreliminary round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
ZimbruPreliminary round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
PSVFirst round
TwenteFirst round
VitesseFirst round

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
LinfieldFirst round
PortadownPreliminary round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
LillestrømFirst round
RosenborgFirst round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
GórnikFirst round
KatowiceThird round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BoavistaSecond round
MarítimoSecond round
SportingFirst round

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
CorkPreliminary round
Shamrock RoversPreliminary round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
Dinamo BucureştiFirst round
Rapid BucureştiSecond round
Univ CraiovaPreliminary round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
Dinamo MoskvaSecond round
KamyshinSecond round
RotorFirst round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
AberdeenPreliminary round
MotherwellFirst round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
SenicaPreliminary round
Slovan BratislavaSecond round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
MuraPreliminary round
Olimpija LjubljanaFirst round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
AthleticThird round
DeportivoThird round
Real MadridThird round

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
AIKSecond round
TrelleborgSecond round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
AarauFirst round
SionThird round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
FenerbahçeFirst round
TrabzonsporThird round

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Shakhtar DonetskPreliminary round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
BangorPreliminary round
Inter CardiffPreliminary round

Top

Calendar

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.