AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
TeutaPreliminary round
TiranaPreliminary round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
KilikiaPreliminary round
ShirakPreliminary round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
GAKSecond round
WackerFirst round

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
KhazriPreliminary round
NeftçiPreliminary round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
Dinamo MinskQualifying round
Dinamo-93Qualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AnderlechtQuarter-finals
BeerschotFirst round
BrusselsFirst round
Club BruggeThird round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
Lokomotiv SofiaQualifying round
Slavia SofiaQualifying round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Dinamo ZagrebQualifying round
Hajduk SplitQualifying round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AnorthosisQualifying round
APOELFirst round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
SigmaQualifying round
Slavia PrahaSecond round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
BrøndbyQuarter-finals
LyngbyFirst round
OBFirst round
SilkeborgFirst round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
ArsenalFirst round
Aston VillaFirst round
NewcastleQuarter-finals

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
FloraPreliminary round
LantanaQualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
B71Preliminary round
VikingurPreliminary round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HakaQualifying round
HJKQualifying round
JazzQualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
GuingampFirst round
LensFirst round
MetzThird round
MonacoSemi-finals
MontpellierFirst round

Top

 

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

ClubRound
SileksPreliminary round
VardarQualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiSecond round
MargvetiPreliminary round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BayernFirst round
HamburgThird round
KarlsruheThird round
MönchengladbachSecond round
SchalkeFinal

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
IraklisQualifying round
OlympiacosFirst round
PanathinaikosFirst round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
BVSCQualifying round
FerencvárosSecond round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
ÍAQualifying round
ÍBVPreliminary round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
Beitar JerusalemQualifying round
M. HaifaPreliminary round
M. Tel-AvivFirst round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
InternazionaleFinal
LazioSecond round
ParmaFirst round
RomaSecond round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
DinaburgPreliminary round
SkontoQualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
FK Žalgiris VilniusQualifying round
InkarasPreliminary round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
GrevenmacherPreliminary round
Jeunesse EschPreliminary round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
FlorianaPreliminary round
SliemaQualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
TiligulPreliminary round
ZimbruPreliminary round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
FeyenoordThird round
RodaFirst round

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
CrusadersPreliminary round
PortadownPreliminary round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
Bodø/GlimtFirst round
MoldeQualifying round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
HutnikFirst round
LegiaSecond round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
BoavistaThird round
GuimarãesSecond round
SportingSecond round

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
BohemiansPreliminary round
St Patrick'sPreliminary round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
AlaniaFirst round
CSKA MoskvaFirst round
Dinamo MoskvaFirst round
Spartak MoskvaSecond round
Torpedo MoskvaFirst round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
AberdeenSecond round
CelticFirst round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
KošiceQualifying round
Slovan BratislavaQualifying round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
GoricaPreliminary round
MuraQualifying round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
EspanyolSecond round
TenerifeSemi-finals
ValenciaQuarter-finals

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
HalmstadFirst round
HelsingborgThird round
MalmöFirst round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
AarauFirst round
XamaxSecond round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
BeşiktaşThird round
TrabzonsporSecond round

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Chornomorets OdesaFirst round
Dynamo KyivFirst round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
BarryFirst round
NewtownPreliminary round

Top

 

YugoslaviaYugoslavia

ClubRound
FK BecejPreliminary round
PartizanQualifying round
VojvodinaQualifying round

Top

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.