A

ClubCountryRound
AEKGreeceGreeceFirst round
AnderlechtBelgiumBelgiumFirst round
AnorthosisCyprusCyprusFirst round
Aston VillaEnglandEnglandSecond round
AtléticoSpainSpainSemi-finals

Top

 

B

ClubCountryRound
BakıAzerbaijanAzerbaijanFirst qualifying round
BeerschotBelgiumBelgiumSecond qualifying round
Beitar JerusalemIsraelIsraelFirst round
BelshinaBelarusBelarusFirst qualifying round
BetisSpainSpainThird round
BirkirkaraMaltaMaltaFirst qualifying round
BlackburnEnglandEnglandFirst round
BolognaItalyItalySemi-finals
BordeauxFranceFranceQuarter-finals
BrannNorwayNorwayFirst round
BremenGermanyGermanySecond round

Top

 

C

ClubCountryRound
CeltaSpainSpainQuarter-finals
CelticScotlandScotlandSecond round
Club BruggeBelgiumBelgiumThird round
Crvena zvezdaYugoslaviaYugoslaviaSecond round
CSKA SofiaBulgariaBulgariaSecond round

Top

 

D

ClubCountryRound
DaugavaLatviaLatviaFirst qualifying round
Dinamo MoskvaRussiaRussiaSecond round
Dinamo TbilisiGeorgiaGeorgiaFirst round

Top

 

F

ClubCountryRound
FC 2005 SA ArgesRomaniaRomaniaFirst round
FenerbahçeTurkeyTurkeyFirst round
FerencvárosHungaryHungarySecond qualifying round
FeyenoordNetherlandsNetherlandsFirst round
FinnPaFinlandFinlandFirst qualifying round
FiorentinaItalyItalySecond round
FK ObilicYugoslaviaYugoslaviaFirst round
FK Žalgiris VilniusLithuaniaLithuaniaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

G

ClubCountryRound
GAKAustriaAustriaSecond round
GöteborgSwedenSwedenSecond qualifying round
GrasshoppersSwitzerlandSwitzerlandThird round
GuimarãesPortugalPortugalFirst round

Top

 

H

ClubCountryRound
H. Tel-AvivIsraelIsraelSecond qualifying round
Hajduk SplitCroatiaCroatiaFirst round
HBFaroe IslandsFaroe IslandsFirst qualifying round

Top

 

I

ClubCountryRound
Istanbulspor ASTurkeyTurkeySecond qualifying round

Top

 

Í

ClubCountryRound
ÍAIcelandIcelandFirst qualifying round

Top

 

K

ClubCountryRound
KilmarnockScotlandScotlandSecond qualifying round
KolkhetiGeorgiaGeorgiaFirst qualifying round
KošiceSlovakiaSlovakiaFirst round

Top

 

L

ClubCountryRound
LeedsEnglandEnglandSecond round
LeverkusenGermanyGermanySecond round
LinfieldNorthern IrelandNorthern IrelandFirst qualifying round
LitexBulgariaBulgariaFirst round
LiverpoolEnglandEnglandThird round
LyonFranceFranceQuarter-finals

Top

 

Ł

ClubCountryRound
ŁKSPolandPolandFirst round

Top

 

M

ClubCountryRound
MaarduEstoniaEstoniaFirst qualifying round
MalmöSwedenSwedenSecond qualifying round
MariborSloveniaSloveniaFirst round
MarítimoPortugalPortugalFirst round
MarseilleFranceFranceFinal
MetzFranceFranceFirst round
MoldeNorwayNorwaySecond qualifying round
MonacoFranceFranceThird round
MuraSloveniaSloveniaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

N

ClubCountryRound
NewtownWalesWalesFirst qualifying round

Top

 

O

ClubCountryRound
OmoniaCyprusCyprusSecond qualifying round
OsijekCroatiaCroatiaSecond qualifying round
OţelulRomaniaRomaniaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

P

ClubCountryRound
PAOKGreeceGreeceSecond qualifying round
ParmaItalyItalyFinal
Polonia WarszawaPolandPolandSecond qualifying round
PrincipatAndorraAndorraFirst qualifying round

Top

 

R

ClubCountryRound
RangersScotlandScotlandThird round
Rapid WienAustriaAustriaFirst round
Real SociedadSpainSpainThird round
RomaItalyItalyQuarter-finals
RotorRussiaRussiaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

S

ClubCountryRound
SarajevoBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaFirst qualifying round
SchalkeGermanyGermanyFirst round
SenicaSlovakiaSlovakiaSecond qualifying round
ServetteSwitzerlandSwitzerlandFirst round
Shakhtar DonetskUkraineUkraineSecond qualifying round
ShelbourneRepublic of IrelandRepublic of IrelandFirst qualifying round
ShirakArmeniaArmeniaFirst qualifying round
SigmaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicFirst round
SilkeborgDenmarkDenmarkFirst round
SkontoLatviaLatviaFirst round
Slavia PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicSecond round
SlogaFYROMFYROMFirst qualifying round
Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicFirst round
SportingPortugalPortugalFirst round
SteauaRomaniaRomaniaFirst round
StrømsgodsetNorwayNorwayFirst round
StuttgartGermanyGermanySecond round

Top

 

T

ClubCountryRound
TiligulMoldovaMoldovaFirst qualifying round
TiranaAlbaniaAlbaniaFirst qualifying round
TrabzonsporTurkeyTurkeySecond qualifying round

Top

 

U

ClubCountryRound
UdineseItalyItalyFirst round
ÚjpestHungaryHungaryFirst round
US LuxembourgLuxembourgLuxembourgFirst qualifying round

Top

 

V

ClubCountryRound
ValenciaSpainSpainSecond round
VBDenmarkDenmarkFirst round
VitesseNetherlandsNetherlandsSecond round
VPSFinlandFinlandSecond qualifying round

Top

 

W

ClubCountryRound
Willem IINetherlandsNetherlandsSecond round
WisłaPolandPolandSecond round

Top

 

Z

ClubCountryRound
ŽeljezničarBosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and HerzegovinaFirst qualifying round
ZürichSwitzerlandSwitzerlandThird round

Top

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.