AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
TiranaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

AndorraAndorra

ClubRound
PrincipatFirst qualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
ShirakFirst qualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
GAKSecond round
Rapid WienFirst round

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
BakıFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
BelshinaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AnderlechtFirst round
BeerschotSecond qualifying round
Club BruggeThird round

Top

 

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

ClubRound
SarajevoFirst qualifying round
ŽeljezničarFirst qualifying round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
CSKA SofiaSecond round
LitexFirst round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Hajduk SplitFirst round
OsijekSecond qualifying round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AnorthosisFirst round
OmoniaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
SigmaFirst round
Slavia PrahaSecond round
Sparta PrahaFirst round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
SilkeborgFirst round
VBFirst round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
Aston VillaSecond round
BlackburnFirst round
LeedsSecond round
LiverpoolThird round

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
MaarduFirst qualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
HBFirst qualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
FinnPaFirst qualifying round
VPSSecond qualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
BordeauxQuarter-finals
LyonQuarter-finals
MarseilleFinal
MetzFirst round
MonacoThird round

Top

 

FYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia

ClubRound
SlogaFirst qualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Dinamo TbilisiFirst round
KolkhetiFirst qualifying round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BremenSecond round
LeverkusenSecond round
SchalkeFirst round
StuttgartSecond round

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AEKFirst round
PAOKSecond qualifying round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
FerencvárosSecond qualifying round
ÚjpestFirst round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
ÍAFirst qualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
Beitar JerusalemFirst round
H. Tel-AvivSecond qualifying round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
BolognaSemi-finals
FiorentinaSecond round
ParmaFinal
RomaQuarter-finals
UdineseFirst round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
DaugavaFirst qualifying round
SkontoFirst round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
FK Žalgiris VilniusSecond qualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
US LuxembourgFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
BirkirkaraFirst qualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
TiligulFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
FeyenoordFirst round
VitesseSecond round
Willem IISecond round

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
LinfieldFirst qualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
BrannFirst round
MoldeSecond qualifying round
StrømsgodsetFirst round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
ŁKSFirst round
Polonia WarszawaSecond qualifying round
WisłaSecond round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
GuimarãesFirst round
MarítimoFirst round
SportingFirst round

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
ShelbourneFirst qualifying round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
FC 2005 SA ArgesFirst round
OţelulSecond qualifying round
SteauaFirst round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
Dinamo MoskvaSecond round
RotorSecond qualifying round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
CelticSecond round
KilmarnockSecond qualifying round
RangersThird round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
KošiceFirst round
SenicaSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
MariborFirst round
MuraSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
AtléticoSemi-finals
BetisThird round
CeltaQuarter-finals
Real SociedadThird round
ValenciaSecond round

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
GöteborgSecond qualifying round
MalmöSecond qualifying round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
GrasshoppersThird round
ServetteFirst round
ZürichThird round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
FenerbahçeFirst round
Istanbulspor ASSecond qualifying round
TrabzonsporSecond qualifying round

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
Shakhtar DonetskSecond qualifying round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
NewtownFirst qualifying round

Top

 

YugoslaviaYugoslavia

ClubRound
Crvena zvezdaSecond round
FK ObilicFirst round

Top

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.