AlbaniaAlbania

ClubRound
BylisQualifying round
VllazniaQualifying round

Top

 

AndorraAndorra

ClubRound
PrincipatQualifying round

Top

 

ArmeniaArmenia

ClubRound
ShirakQualifying round
YerevanQualifying round

Top

 

AustriaAustria

ClubRound
GAKSecond round
LASKFirst round
Rapid WienFirst round
SturmThird round

Top

 

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan

ClubRound
NeftçiQualifying round
ShamkirQualifying round

Top

 

BelarusBelarus

ClubRound
BATEQualifying round
BelshinaQualifying round

Top

 

BelgiumBelgium

ClubRound
AnderlechtSecond round
Club BruggeFirst round
LierseFirst round

Top

 

BulgariaBulgaria

ClubRound
CSKA SofiaFirst round
LevskiSecond round

Top

 

CroatiaCroatia

ClubRound
Hajduk SplitFirst round
OsijekFirst round

Top

 

CyprusCyprus

ClubRound
AnorthosisFirst round
APOELQualifying round
OmoniaFirst round

Top

 

Czech RepublicCzech Republic

ClubRound
SigmaFirst round
Slavia PrahaQuarter-finals
TepliceSecond round

Top

 

DenmarkDenmark

ClubRound
AaBFirst round
ABFirst round
BrøndbyFirst round
LyngbyFirst round

Top

 

EnglandEngland

ClubRound
ArsenalFinal
LeedsSemi-finals
NewcastleThird round
TottenhamSecond round
West HamSecond round

Top

 

EstoniaEstonia

ClubRound
LantanaQualifying round
MaarduQualifying round
TulevikQualifying round

Top

 

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands

ClubRound
B36Qualifying round
Qualifying round

Top

 

FinlandFinland

ClubRound
HJKFirst round
VPSQualifying round

Top

 

FranceFrance

ClubRound
LensSemi-finals
LyonThird round
MonacoFourth Round
MontpellierSecond round
NantesThird round

Top

 

FYROMFYROM

ClubRound
SileksQualifying round
VardarQualifying round

Top

 

GeorgiaGeorgia

ClubRound
Lokomotivi TbilisiFirst round
Torpedo KutaisiFirst round

Top

 

GermanyGermany

ClubRound
BremenQuarter-finals
DortmundFourth Round
KaiserslauternThird round
LeverkusenThird round
WolfsburgThird round

Top

 

GreeceGreece

ClubRound
AEKThird round
ArisSecond round
IonikosFirst round
OlympiacosThird round
PanathinaikosThird round
PAOKSecond round

Top

 

HungaryHungary

ClubRound
DebrecenFirst round
FerencvárosFirst round
MTKSecond round
ÚjpestQualifying round

Top

 

IcelandIceland

ClubRound
KRQualifying round
LeifturQualifying round

Top

 

IsraelIsrael

ClubRound
H. HaifaSecond round
H. Tel-AvivFirst round
M. Tel-AvivFirst round

Top

 

ItalyItaly

ClubRound
BolognaThird round
JuventusFourth Round
ParmaFourth Round
RomaFourth Round
UdineseFourth Round

Top

 

LatviaLatvia

ClubRound
Liepājas MetalurgsQualifying round
RīgaQualifying round
SkontoFirst round

Top

 

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein

ClubRound
VaduzQualifying round

Top

 

LithuaniaLithuania

ClubRound
KaredaQualifying round
KaunasQualifying round

Top

 

LuxembourgLuxembourg

ClubRound
DudelangeQualifying round
MondercangeQualifying round

Top

 

MaltaMalta

ClubRound
BirkirkaraQualifying round
SliemaQualifying round

Top

 

MoldovaMoldova

ClubRound
SheriffQualifying round
TiraspolQualifying round
ZimbruFirst round

Top

 

NetherlandsNetherlands

ClubRound
AjaxThird round
RodaSecond round
VitesseSecond round

Top

 

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland

ClubRound
LinfieldQualifying round
PortadownQualifying round

Top

 

NorwayNorway

ClubRound
Bodø/GlimtFirst round
StabækFirst round
VikingSecond round

Top

 

PolandPoland

ClubRound
LechSecond round
Lech PoznańFirst round
LegiaSecond round
WidzewSecond round

Top

 

PortugalPortugal

ClubRound
Beira-MarFirst round
BenficaThird round
SetúbalFirst round
SportingFirst round

Top

 

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland

ClubRound
BrayQualifying round
CorkQualifying round

Top

 

RomaniaRomania

ClubRound
Dinamo BucureştiFirst round
SteauaThird round

Top

 

RussiaRussia

ClubRound
Lokomotiv MoskvaSecond round
Spartak MoskvaThird round
ZenitFirst round

Top

 

ScotlandScotland

ClubRound
CelticSecond round
KilmarnockFirst round
RangersThird round
St JohnstoneFirst round

Top

 

SlovakiaSlovakia

ClubRound
Banská BystricaFirst round
SenicaSecond round
Spartak TrnavaFirst round

Top

 

SloveniaSlovenia

ClubRound
GoricaFirst round
Olimpija LjubljanaFirst round

Top

 

SpainSpain

ClubRound
AtléticoFourth Round
CeltaQuarter-finals
DeportivoFourth Round
MallorcaQuarter-finals

Top

 

SwedenSweden

ClubRound
GöteborgSecond round
HelsingborgSecond round

Top

 

SwitzerlandSwitzerland

ClubRound
GrasshoppersSecond round
LausanneFirst round
ServetteFirst round
ZürichSecond round

Top

 

TurkeyTurkey

ClubRound
AnkaragücüFirst round
FenerbahçeFirst round
GalatasarayFinal

Top

 

UkraineUkraine

ClubRound
KarpatyFirst round
KryvbasFirst round
Shakhtar DonetskFirst round

Top

 

WalesWales

ClubRound
CwmbranQualifying round
Inter CardiffQualifying round

Top

 

YugoslaviaYugoslavia

ClubRound
Crvena zvezdaFirst round
PartizanFirst round
VojvodinaFirst round

Top

Calendar

Road to the final

  • © 1998-2014 UEFA. All rights reserved.
  • The UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE word, the UEFA Europa League logo and the UEFA Europa League trophy are protected by trade marks and/or copyright of UEFA. No use for commercial purposes may be made of such trade marks. Use of UEFA.com signifies your agreement to the Terms and Conditions and Privacy Policy.